Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Gandi Nagar, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Gandi Nagar)

AR
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹2.8 L
Avg. price: ₹175.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan- 0.8 kmMeitra Hospital- 5.7 kmAlankar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmAthanikkal Bus Station- 5.1 km
Rama
Owner
2600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Eranhippalam, Kozhikode
6.8 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Government Professional Higher Secondary School For Girls Nadakkavu- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gandi Nagar, Kozhikode

Chettikulam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Popular Locality for sale around Gandi Nagar, Kozhikode

Eranhikkal
9,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Elathur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
East Hill
7,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
West Hill
1 people rated this locality
5
7,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bilathikkulam
6,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thadampattuthazham
4,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puthiyangadi
7,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jyothi Nagar
4,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malikkadave
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kakkodi
2,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft