More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 276

Flats for Sale in Jyothi Nagar, Kozhikode - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jyothi Nagar? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jyothi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jyothi Nagar, Kozhikode - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Mananchira, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Chevarambalam, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1646 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Palazhi
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Puthiyangadi, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Eranhippalam, Kozhikode
Residential Plot (2177 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Chevayur, Kozhikode
2 BHK Flat (1310 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Vellayil, Kozhikode
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Kunnamangalam, Kozhikode
4 BHK Villa (3729 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Poovangal, Kozhikode
...Read more
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
5.92 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
2.99 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
7.1 km away
Resale
PVS Prestige
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
4.49 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/9
3.87 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
4.13 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/8
5.55 km away
Resale
Galaxy Ellyzium Court
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/26
7.87 km away
Resale
Sowparnika Jazzmyna
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
M
Marketing
1/24
9.08 km away
New Booking
Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
3729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kuttikkattoor Service Station Bus StopClub House24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/6
6.19 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to HiLITE MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/11
9.16 km away
Resale
Malabar Silver Linden
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aster MIMS HospitalClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
2.99 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
3484 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.4 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- ...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/25
7.22 km away
Resale
Hilite Residency
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1634 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
2.5 km away
Resale
Seiken Hills
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Play video
1/11
7.05 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
4.13 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Happy Clients Realtors
1/7
5.55 km away
Resale
Galaxy Ellyzium Court
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
8.32 km away
Resale
PVS Emerald
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to TempleClose to Vedavyasa Vidyalayam
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/13
2.68 km away
Resale
Skyline Crescendo
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1581 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/9
4.51 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
7.59 km away
Resale
Landmark Acropolis
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
4.23 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
3920 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmShobhika ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
7.59 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
5.02 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
7.59 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
3.05 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Kozhikode- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restauran...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/24
4.56 km away
New Booking
Prestige Ocean Pearl
RERA
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
2074 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Jyothi Nagar, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Fantasy
2 BHK Apartment
Malikkadave,Kozhikode
7.14 L-62.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Beleza
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malaparamba,Kozhikode
1.01 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Pearl
3, 4 BHK Apartments
West Hill,Kozhikode
1.47 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Odyssey
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mankave,Kozhikode
1.56 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Chevayur,Kozhikode
1.76 Cr-1.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Jyothi Nagar, Kozhikode

3,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year