Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Pantheeramkavu, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pantheeramkavu)

HC
Happy Clients Realtors
4.9 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
3375 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Rest...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
6.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- ...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
6.0 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
3920 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.1 kmParagon Re...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
6.7 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
3267 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Govt GMGHSS- 0.4 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- ...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
6.8 kms away
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
3702 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Zamorin's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 2.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
6.9 kms away
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
6968 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmSho...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
6.9 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmShobhika Wedding Mall- 1.6 km
BABURAJ
Owner
1/8
4.1 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹197.00/sq.ft
6587 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Devagiri CMI Public School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Anoopa Nair
Owner
1/9
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Venerini Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmCrescent Paediatric & Neonatology Centre- 2.9 kmParadise Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Jinachandran K
Owner
1/5
5.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
4124 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mal...+ More
Prasannakumar
Owner
1/2
6.2 kms away
₹4.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.77k/sq.ft
2347 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Francis Higher secondary School- 0.1 kmCrescent Paediatric & Neonatology Centre- 0.1 kmZeena Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Madhvky
Owner
6400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chevayur, Kozhikode
6.0 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
6400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- 1.9 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Ashwin
Owner
875 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Puthiyara, Kozhikode
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.71k/sq.mt
875 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Zamorin's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Valsala
Owner
3924 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thondayad, Kozhikode
6.9 kms away
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
3924 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Pantheeramkavu, Kozhikode

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palazhi
1 people rated this locality
5
9,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramanattukara
10 people rated this locality
4.3
6,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft