0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 113

Flats for Sale in Kozhikode under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
BD
Big Deals
1/4
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/26
Verified
Resale
Sowparnika Jazzmyna
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
BD
Big Deals
1/4
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HiLITE MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Kozhikode- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
5d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
3706 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Kozhikode- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
Resale
Landmark Acropolis
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
Resale
Landmark Acropolis
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/6
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
Resale
Seiken Hills
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- 1.9 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/8
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Harikrishnan
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
Yasar Arafath T
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The White School International- 0.1 kmAstenOrtho | Advanced Orthopaedics & Robotics- 0.1 kmMalabar Masala Restaurant- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sarath
Owner
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹361.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kozhikode, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Pearl
3, 4 BHK Apartments
West Hill,Kozhikode
1.47 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Beleza
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malaparamba,Kozhikode
1.01 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Odyssey
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mankave,Kozhikode
1.56 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Chevayur,Kozhikode
1.76 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Fantasy
2 BHK Apartment
Malikkadave,Kozhikode
7.14 L-62.49 L

Popular Locality for sale in Kozhikode, Kozhikode

Vadakara
5,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Koyilandy
2,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kunnamangalam
5,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panangad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Balussery
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Perambra
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Menhaniam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vattoli Bazar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Feroke
4,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramanattukara
10 people rated this locality