More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 60

Flats for Sale in Kavutaram, Krishna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kavutaram? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kavutaram, Krishna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (160 sq.yd)
₹24.0 L
Pamarru, Krishna
Residential Plot (160 sq.yd)
₹24.8 L
Pamarru, Krishna
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹23.25 L
Pamarru, Krishna
KBP Sunny Sands Estates (1404 sq.yd)
₹20.27 L - 32.49 L
Machilipatnam, Krishna
Residential Plot (170 sq.yd)
₹19.55 L
China Yerukapadu, Gudivada
Residential Plot (183 sq.yd)
₹27.45 L
Sultannagaram Gollapalem, Krishna
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹22.5 L
Pamarru, Krishna
Residential Plot (183 sq.yd)
₹21.05 L
Loyaada, Gudivada
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹20.25 L
Pamarru
Residential Plot (183 sq.yd)
₹21.0 L
Gangadharapuram, Gudivada
HG
Harivillu Group Of Companies
Locality Champion
1/7
10.95 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ASSISI English Medium High School- 0.1 kmDr S2 hospital- 0.1 kmjuvifoodcourt- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HG
Harivillu Group Of Companies
Locality Champion
1/7
10.95 km away
New Booking
₹24.8 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
HG
Harivillu Group Of Companies
Locality Champion
1/8
10.95 km away
New Booking
₹23.25 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AC
AP Capital Projects Pvt Ltd
1/8
18.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Machilipatnam, Krishna

156 sq.yd Plot
₹20.27 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹23.78 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹25.99 L
222 sq.yd Plot
₹28.85 L
230 sq.yd Plot
₹29.89 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹32.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
1w ago
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
9.71 km away
New Booking
₹19.55 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.yd
170 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr.K.K.R's Gowtham High(E.M) School- 0.1 kmEVR Super Specialty Hospital- 3.1 kmAlankar Fa...+ More
HG
Harivillu Group Of Companies
Locality Champion
1/20
15.95 km away
New Booking
Harivillu Fortune Prime Town
₹27.45 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Francis English Medium High School- 0.1 kmNagamani Retina Institute (Best Eye Hospital and ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HG
Harivillu Group Of Companies
Locality Champion
1/7
10.95 km away
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
13.55 km away
New Booking
₹21.05 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Viswabharati English Medium High School- 0.1 kmMaganti Hospital Gudivada- 0.4 kmAlankar F...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SV
S V Infra
Locality Champion
1/6
10.95 km away
New Booking
₹20.25 L
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
10.48 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr.K.K.R's Gowtham High(E.M) School- 0.1 kmEVR Super Specialty Hospital- 2.2 kmAlankar Fa...+ More
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
10.75 km away
New Booking
₹21.05 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr.K.K.R's Gowtham High(E.M) School- 0.1 kmEVR Super Specialty Hospital- 1.9 kmAlankar Fa...+ More
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
9.71 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
9.71 km away
New Booking
₹21.05 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
9.71 km away
New Booking
₹18.4 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
9.71 km away
New Booking
₹21.85 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.yd
190 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
10.75 km away
New Booking
₹21.05 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
10.48 km away
New Booking
₹21.05 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/20
15.95 km away
New Booking
Harivillu Fortune Prime Town
₹30.07 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
194 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
11.79 km away
New Booking
₹21.05 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Viswabharati English Medium High School- 0.1 kmEVR Super Specialty Hospital- 1.1 kmAlanka...+ More
N
Nagasurya
1/5
10.95 km away
New Booking
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ASSISI English Medium High School- 0.1 kmDr S2 hospital- 0.1 kmjuvifoodcourt- 0.1 kmPamarru Bus Station- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
N
Nagasurya
1/5
10.95 km away
New Booking
₹21.45 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MP
Madhu Properties
Locality Champion
1/3
18.53 km away
New Booking
₹23.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree Balajee Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmNagamani Retina Institute (Best Eye Hospital and Eye Care Clini...+ More
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
12.89 km away
New Booking
₹21.05 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Viswabharati English Medium High School- 0.6 kmEVR Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmAlanka...+ More
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
13.74 km away
New Booking
₹21.05 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Viswabharati English Medium High School- 0.1 kmMaganti Hospital Gudivada- 2.5 kmAlankar F...+ More
N
Nagasurya
1/7
18.53 km away
New Booking
₹23.79 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree Balajee Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmNagamani Retina Institute (Best Eye Hospital and Eye Care Clinic in Machilipatnam)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
HV
Harivillu Ventures
1/8
18.53 km away
New Booking
₹19.6 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
140 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
HV
Harivillu Ventures
1/10
18.53 km away
New Booking
₹25.2 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
HV
Harivillu Ventures
1/8
18.53 km away
New Booking
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.yd
140 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Chakravarthy
Owner
1/12
12.77 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sirisha
Owner
1/5
12.89 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids Area
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kavutaram, Krishna

Gallery Cover Pic of Pilla Kanaka Krishna Rao Sri Shakthi Nagar
Property
Kavutaram,Krishna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kavutaram, Krishna

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
13,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gannavaram
1 people rated this locality
5
3,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vuyyuru
2 people rated this locality
5
5,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Penamaluru
1 people rated this locality
5
3,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tadigadapa
1 people rated this locality
5
5,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.17%
Fall in last 1 Year

Resale Projects around Kavutaram, Krishna

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwa Chandrika Ayodhya
Gannavaram,Krishna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
20.8 L - 52.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Hemadurga Jewel County
Kesarapalle,Krishna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
50.64 L - 66.52 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Harivillu Fortune Grandeur Gannavaram
Gannavaram,Krishna