Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Duplex Houses for Sale in Kolavennu, Krishna

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Agasthya
1/8
3.07 km away
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
VC
Vishwak Constructions
1/12
2.98 km away

3 BHK Duplex in Kankipadu, Krishna

3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
HC
Himaja Constructions (P) Ltd
1/54
11.28 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Kesarapalle, Krishna

204 sq.yd Plot
₹64.53 L
208 sq.yd Plot
₹65.57 L
211 sq.yd Plot
₹66.62 L
214 sq.yd Plot
₹67.66 L
216 sq.yd Plot
₹68.04 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹78.92 L
266 sq.yd Plot
₹84 L
295 sq.yd Plot
₹92.93 L
309 sq.yd Plot
₹97.38 L
319 sq.yd Plot
₹1.01 Cr
321 sq.yd Plot
₹1.01 Cr
328 sq.yd Plot
₹1.03 Cr
342 sq.yd Plot
₹1.08 Cr
349 sq.yd Plot
₹1.1 Cr
389 sq.yd Plot
₹1.23 Cr
400 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
434 sq.yd Plot
₹1.37 Cr
453 sq.yd Plot
₹1.43 Cr
614 sq.yd Plot
₹1.94 Cr
800 sq.yd Plot
₹2.52 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.41 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.01 Cr - 3.3 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.27 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2025