More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 154

Flats for Sale in Kurumaddali, Krishna - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kurumaddali? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kurumaddali, Krishna - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (220 sq.yd)
₹22.0 L
Vuyyuru, Krishna
Residential Plot (250 sq.yd)
₹25.0 L
Vuyyuru, Krishna
Residential Plot (165 sq.yd)
₹33.0 L
Prodduturu, Krishna
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹30.0 L
Prodduturu, Krishna
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹18.0 L
Akunuru, Krishna
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹16.2 L
Akunuru
2 BHK Independent House (2300 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Vuyyuru, Krishna
Residential Plot (190 sq.yd)
₹34.2 L
Gandigunta, Krishna
Residential Plot (193 sq.yd)
₹34.74 L
Gandigunta, Krishna
Residential Plot (175 sq.yd)
₹22.75 L
Vuyyuru
...Read more
R
Rajji
1/5
9.83 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.5 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.1 kmVuyyuru Bus Sta...+ More
Updated
4d ago
R
Rajji
1/5
9.83 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
N
Nagasurya
1/5
18.41 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 4.3 kmSri Lakshmi Hospitals- 4.2 kmThe Sunrise Inn Hotel- 8.5 km
Updated
1w ago
N
Nagasurya
1/5
18.41 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
HV
Harivillu Ventures
1/19
13.3 km away
New Booking
Harivillu Fortune Green Town
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Flora EM High School- 0.1 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
A
Agasthya
1/4
13.26 km away
Resale
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Flora EM High School- 0.1 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.1 kmVuyyuru Bus Station- 5.9 km
Updated
4w ago
Chaitanya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vuyyuru for Rs. 8000000
9.83 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.5 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.1 kmVuyyuru Bus Station- 1.6 km
Updated
5d ago
HI
Housing Icon
10.8 km away
New Booking
₹34.2 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
190 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 2 kmVuyyuru Bus Stati...+ More
HI
Housing Icon
10.8 km away
New Booking
₹34.74 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
193 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Agasthya
1/5
9.83 km away
New Booking
₹22.75 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
175 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HG
Harivillu Group Of Companies
1/5
10.8 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SRAVAN KUMAR
Owner
1/18
10.37 km away
Resale
Fugen Royal Millinia
₹20.16 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Sirisha
Owner
1/5
13.63 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids Area
Updated
3d ago
Praveen
Owner
1/4
13.49 km away
Resale
₹30.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Viswabharati English Medium High School- 0.1 kmMaganti Hospital Gudivada- 0.1 kmTamarind Restaurant- 0.1 kmGV Mall...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sureshbabu Jaldu
Owner
1/7
13.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
3105 sq.ft
HA
Harivillu Arif
1/11
13.26 km away
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club House24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGated Community
Sk Halima
Owner
1/34
12.61 km away
Resale
Harivillu Fortune Green Vistaraa
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityGas Pipeline
Narendra Puvvula
Owner
3900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bethavolu, Gudivada
11.78 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Viswabharati English Medium High School- 0.1 kmMaganti Hospital Gudivada- 2.5 kmAlankar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmG...+ More
SP
Sunsiri Projects Pvt Ltd
1/12
2.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pamarru, Krishna

172 sq.yd Plot
₹17.2 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹18.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2025
CP
Chaturbhuja Properties Infra
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Kurumaddali, Krishna

183 sq.yd Plot
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2025
NR
NMR Resorts And Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in NMR Sai Chandana Gardens Phase 3
14.29 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pedaogirala, Krishna

1225 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1626 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1653 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1706 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1814 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1914 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4074 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6685 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6716 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6717 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7837 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
367383 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
NS
Naga Sudheer Developers
1/14
9.82 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Vuyyuru, Krishna

139 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
142 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
157 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
164 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
183 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
192 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
203 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
205 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
289 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
294 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
299 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
435 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
456 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
588 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
888 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1798 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2042 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2738 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2768 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
NR
NMR Resorts And Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in NMR Sai Chandana Gardens Pedaogirala Phase 1
14.29 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pedaogirala, Krishna

1351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2847 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3232 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
NR
NMR Resorts And Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in NMR Sai Chandana Phase II
14.22 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pedaogirala, Krishna

1592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2192 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2286 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5179 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
GD
Gummadi Devendra Raja
Residential Lands for Sale in Vallabhaneni Fortune County
9.83 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vuyyuru, Krishna

1431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1706 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1847 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2273 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2741 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3879 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5467 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5482 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
SS
Sri Sri Nagaratnam Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Srinivasa Apartment
9.67 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vuyyuru, Krishna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
SL
Sri Lakshmi Venkateswara Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Lakshmi Venkateswara Lakshmi Venkateswara Layouts Phase 2
3.67 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pamarru, Krishna

1486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1782 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1973 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1985 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2043 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2192 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
S
sales
Residential Lands for Sale in Raghava Jagannadhapuram Colony
8.08 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Jagannadhapuram Colony, Krishna

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹13 L
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹13.01 L
2015 sq.ft Plot
₹14.55 L
2210 sq.ft Plot
₹15.96 L
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹16.89 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹722.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kurumaddali, Krishna

Residential Lands for Sale in Chaturbhuja Varaha Virtue
Residential Plots
Kurumaddali,Krishna
28.0 L-28.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Varahi Aiswarya Gateway
Residential Plots
Kurumaddali,Krishna
15.0 L-20.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kurumaddali, Krishna

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vuyyuru
2 people rated this locality
5
5,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
13,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.12%
Fall in last 1 Year