0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 559

Flats for Sale in Krishna under 5 Crores - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Mohammed Irfan
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
VA
Vijayawada Amaravati Municipal Layouts
1/8
New Booking
₹36.36 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1818 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 4.3 kmSri Lakshmi Hospitals- 4.2 kmThe Sunrise Inn Hotel- 8.5 km
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹37.02 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹45.86 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
N
Nagasurya
1/6
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingServent Room
Updated
2d ago
MP
Madhu Properties
1/9
New Booking
₹18.37 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.5 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.1 kmVuyyuru Bus Station- 1....+ More
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹46.59 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
VA
Vijayawada Amaravati Municipal Layouts
1/5
New Booking
₹38.43 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 0.1 kmSri Vijaya ...+ More
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹46.96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹46.06 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹46.01 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Vishwa Chandrika Ayodhyaa
RERA
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹45.01 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
VA
Vijayawada Amaravati Municipal Layouts
1/4
New Booking
₹38.43 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 0.1 kmCountry Kit...+ More
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹46.59 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
Priya
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Penamaluru, Krishna
Resale
₹3.6 L
Avg. price: ₹240.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 0.1 kmCountry Kitchens- 0.2 kmVenkatram Pl...+ More
Lanka Sravan
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1241 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
NV
Nagaraju Varma
1/11
New Booking
₹35.91 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 1.5 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 0.8 kmCross...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NV
Nagaraju Varma
New Booking
₹35.91 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NV
Nagaraju Varma
New Booking
₹37.41 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NV
Nagaraju Varma
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1818 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NV
Nagaraju Varma
1/7
New Booking
₹35.48 L
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
NV
Nagaraju Varma
1/7
New Booking
₹35.69 L
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.yd
166 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Kushwanth Properties
1/11
New Booking
₹33.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VA
Vijayawada Amaravati Municipal Layouts
1/17
New Booking
Regal City
₹62.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 0.1 kmNaidu Gari ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹45.69 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
AI
AMARAVATHI INVESTORS
1/9
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 0.1 kmJaher Share...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Krishna, Krishna

Residential Lands for Sale in Fugen Royal Millinia
Residential Plots
Vuyyuru,Krishna
18.72 L-35.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of G And J Serene Meadows
Property
Kesarapalle,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Sri Nivasam
3 BHK Villa
Edupugallu,Krishna
1.12 Cr-1.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna Lingamurthy S Smart Homes
Residential Plots
Pamarru,Krishna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Srinivasa Developers
Residential Plots
Polavaram,Krishna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kubera Elite
Residential Plots
Penamaluru,Krishna
33.8 L-59.28 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Naga Leela Vamsi S Royal City
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Vuyyuru,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Badri Jishnu Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tadigadapa,Krishna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Himaja Elite Brundavan
Residential Plots
Gannavaram,Krishna
32.64 L-82.81 L

Popular Locality for sale in Krishna, Krishna

Machilipatnam
13,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gannavaram
1 people rated this locality
5
3,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vuyyuru
2 people rated this locality
5
5,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pamarru
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.