More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 676

Flats for Sale in Vidya Nagar, Krishna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vidya Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vidya Nagar, Krishna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹12.75 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
Residential Plot (167 sq.yd)
₹14.2 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹12.75 L
Gannavaram
Residential Plot (1566 sq.ft)
₹37.41 L
Peda Avutapalli, Krishna
Residential Plot (167 sq.yd)
₹14.19 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
Residential Plot (167 sq.yd)
₹14.2 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
Residential Plot (160 sq.yd)
₹30.0 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹12.75 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹12.75 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
...Read more
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
1.04 km away
New Booking
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 1.5 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 0.8 km  ...+ More
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
1.04 km away
New Booking
₹14.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
1.04 km away
New Booking
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NV
Nagaraju Varma
3.71 km away
New Booking
₹37.41 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPSIMS&RF- 0.1 kmApple Family Restaurant- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
1.04 km away
New Booking
₹14.19 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
1.04 km away
New Booking
₹14.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
HV
Harivillu Venkatesh
1/26
1.02 km away
New Booking
Harivillu Fortune Grandeur Gannavaram
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 0.2 kmCross Roads Family Restaura...+ More
Updated
1d ago
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
1.04 km away
New Booking
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
1.04 km away
New Booking
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Play video
1/26
2.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
Chandrika Ayodhya Gated Community
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/8
2.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.59 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
MP
Madhu Properties
1.05 km away
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/8
2.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹45.29 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
1.04 km away
New Booking
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Play video
1/7
2.25 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹34.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
1/6
2.25 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹33.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
MP
Madhu Properties
1.05 km away
New Booking
₹27.93 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
MP
Madhu Properties
1.05 km away
New Booking
₹37.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/10
1.04 km away
New Booking
₹33.83 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/8
2.26 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹45.01 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
1/6
2.25 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹34.52 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
KI
KLR Infra
1/6
4.17 km away
New Booking
₹14.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 4.1 km  ...+ More
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
5.39 km away
New Booking
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PSIMS&RF- 5.2 kmApple Family Restaurant- 6.8 km
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/9
2.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/22
2.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vishwa Chandrika Ayodhyaa
RERA
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/7
2.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
NV
Nagaraju Varma
Locality Champion
1/18
1.04 km away
New Booking
₹32.25 L
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
NV
Nagaraju Varma
Locality Champion
1/14
1.04 km away
New Booking
₹34.4 L
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
NV
Nagaraju Varma
Locality Champion
1/15
1.04 km away
New Booking
₹38.7 L
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
HV
Harivillu Venkatesh
1/13
1.02 km away
New Booking
Harivillu Fortune Grandeur Gannavaram
₹31.35 L
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Vidya Nagar, Krishna

Residential Lands for Sale in Himaja Elite Brundavan
Residential Plots
Gannavaram,Krishna
32.64 L-82.81 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Elite Empire Phase 2
Residential Plots
Gannavaram,Krishna
62.26 L-1.34 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Himaja Elite Empire
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Gannavaram,Krishna
62.26 L-5.41 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Himaja Elite Empire Phase 1
Residential Plots
Gannavaram,Krishna
65.88 L-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVLN Jayalakshmi Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Gannavaram,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G And J Serene Meadows
Property
Kesarapalle,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapthagiri Sunrise Vistas
Property
Kesarapalle,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Sri Nivasam
3 BHK Villa
Edupugallu,Krishna
1.12 Cr-1.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kubera Elite
Residential Plots
Penamaluru,Krishna
33.8 L-59.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Badri Jishnu Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tadigadapa,Krishna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vidya Nagar, Krishna

Gannavaram
1 people rated this locality