Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Bayanapalli, Krishnagiri

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bayanapalli)

Chinna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Sri Balaram Nagar, Kathujuganapalli for Rs. 12500000
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Vijay Millennium Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmHERBOCARE HOSPITAL KRISHNAGIRI- 0.1 kmHotel Mangalam Non Veg A/C- 0...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Bayanapalli, Krishnagiri

6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Londenpet
1 people rated this locality
5
9,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.