Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in B. Thandrapadu, Kurnool

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in B. Thandrapadu? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in B. Thandrapadu. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in B. Thandrapadu, Kurnool - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1008 sq.ft)
₹50 L
B. Thandrapadu, Kurnool
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (B. Thandrapadu)

SI
Skandhanshi Infra Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.9 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Dinnedevarapadu

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 802 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
S Khalandar Ahmed
Owner
1/15
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Kurnool- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 kmJy...+ More
Dinesh
Owner
1/24
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DPS Beerumguda- 3.2 kmTirumala Hospital - Multispeciality- 5.7 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 17.2 kmMOM Kitchen Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Shaik Abdul Sajid
Owner
1/7
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Athena School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 kmJyoti Mall-...+ More
Krishna P
Owner
1/7
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 kmJyoti...+ More
John
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 940 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dinnedevarapadu for Rs. 5500000
3.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
CRR SECONDARY SCHOOL, DINNEDEVARAPADU, KURNOOL- 4.4 kmAmma Hospital and Vaccination Center- 7.8 kmKritunga Restaurant- 4.4 km  ...+ More
Sai Mohan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1306 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sree Rama Nagar for Rs. 11000000
4.2 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Kurnool- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0.1 km...+ More
SI
Sree Infra Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Infra Enclave
5.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kallur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 746 - 945 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
Reddy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1212 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in B Camp for Rs. 5300000
5.4 kms away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
P.sivalingareddy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dupadu for Rs. 5400000
5.6 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Ridge School- 6.3 kmKurnool chef'S- 5.8 km
Chimme Naveen Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 940 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Dupadu for Rs. 5400000
5.6 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Ridge School- 6.3 kmKurnool chef'S- 5.8 km
D Anilkumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1180 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Joharapuram for Rs. 8949999
6.0 kms away
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals, Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0.1 kmJyoti Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in B. Thandrapadu, Kurnool

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Shikhara Pride
Property
B. Thandrapadu,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JR Waterfront
Property
B. Thandrapadu,Kurnool
 

Popular Locality for sale around B. Thandrapadu, Kurnool

Dinnedevarapadu
1 people rated this locality
5
5,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madhavi Nagar
6,274
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dupadu
1 people rated this locality
5
6,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Krishna Nagar
4,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahalakshmi Nagar
6,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
C Camp
11,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deva Nagar
3,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kallur
4,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mamidala Padu
1 people rated this locality
5
4,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santosh Nagar Colony
5,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft