More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Balaji Nagar, Kurnool

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Balaji Nagar? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Balaji Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Balaji Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Balaji Nagar, Kurnool - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Ambedkar Nagar, Balaji Nagar
Dasaris Builders Sankalpa Towers (735 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Stantanpuram, Kurnool
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Ambedkar Nagar, Balaji Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹42.5 L
Ambedkar Nagar, Balaji Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (1067 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Ambedkar Nagar, Balaji Nagar
Sri Narayana Sai Nilayam
Price on Request
Stantanpuram, Kurnool
...Read more
Anis Shaik
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0....+ More
Updated
4w ago
DB
Dasaris Builders And Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Stantanpuram, Kurnool

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RAMESH REDDY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Balaji Nagar for Rs. 5600000
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Shankar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Balaji Nagar for Rs. 4250000
Resale
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Afreen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1067 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Balaji Nagar for Rs. 6700000
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 km7 Rivers Restauran...+ More
VA
Vijay Anand Reddy Palle
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Narayana Sai Nilayam

Property in Stantanpuram, Kurnool

Possession: Mar, 2024