More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 169

Flats for Sale in Budhwar Pet, Kurnool - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Budhwar Pet? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Budhwar Pet, Kurnool - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1715 sq.ft)
₹77.5 L
Krishna Nagar, B Camp
3 BHK Independent House (1490 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Santosh Nagar Colony
3 BHK Villa (1484 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
B. Thandrapadu
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Gandhi Nagar
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Dinnedevarapadu
2.5 BHK Independent House (1680 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Telecom Nagar, Madhavi Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1715 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Guru Raghavendra Nagar, Kurnool
12 BHK Independent Builder Floor (12000 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Sanath Nagar, Madhavi Nagar
3 BHK Duplex (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr
Santosh Nagar Colony
Residential Plot (1100 sq.yd)
₹13.0 L
Sri Venkateshwara Nagar, Kallur
...Read more
Upendra Sir
1/5
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Upendra Sir
4.24 km away
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingGated Community
Pheanphus Prasad Badri
Owner
1/2
7.21 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Awaiz Baig
Owner
1/7
1.22 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaWater Supply
INDIAN MARKET STUFF Shab
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dinnedevarapadu, Kurnool
6.59 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CRR SECONDARY SCHOOL, DINNEDEVARAPADU, KURNOOL- 4.4 kmAmma Hospital and Vaccination Center- 7.8 kmKritunga Restaurant- ...+ More
Padmavathi B
Owner
1/3
2.82 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Kurnool- 1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 km ...+ More
Nabi Rasool Shaik
1/27
3.3 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Ameelio HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Sindhu
Owner
1/2
4.24 km away
Resale
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenKids Area
Ranjith Kumar
Owner
1/26
4.88 km away
Resale
Skandhanshi Mannath
RERA
₹84.57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Shahenaz
Owner
6.24 km away
Resale
MSS Balaji Orchid
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CRR SECONDARY SCHOOL, DINNEDEVARAPADU, KURNOOL- 4.8 kmAmma Hospital and Vaccination Center- 7.4 kmKritunga Restaurant- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CHAVAN SURAJ
Owner
2.3 km away
Resale
₹84.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Raghuram J
Owner
1/6
3.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Kurnool- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn...+ More
Kishore
Owner
1/2
4.3 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spartans English Medium School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya...+ More
User
Owner
1/33
4.88 km away
Resale
Skandhanshi Mannath
RERA
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1627 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
Anis Shaik
Owner
1/18
3.94 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0....+ More
Updated
4w ago
Ravi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Kallur for Rs. 7990000
3 km away
Resale
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
IntercomSports FacilityGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Hussain
Owner
1/6
4.88 km away
Resale
Skandhanshi Mannath Block A
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1627 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
R Damodar
Owner
1/6
5.6 km away
Resale
Viswasai Aadhya
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Upendra Sir
1/4
3.02 km away
New Booking
₹12.38 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Spartans English Medium School- 1.7 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmMadhu Fami...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Kalyan J
Owner
1/6
1.47 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
MOMIN NASURUDDIN
Owner
1/11
2.7 km away
Resale
Skandhanshi Gokulam
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sister Stanislas English School- 0.9 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Moury...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Kuruva Parasuram
Owner
1/5
3.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.36 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Spartans English Medium School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmMadhu Fami...+ More
Nabi Rasool Shaik
1/23
3.37 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
3387 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Amma Hospital and Vaccination CenterClub House24*7 Security
Nabi Rasool Shaik
1/6
4.24 km away
New Booking
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClub HouseGated Community
Dinesh
Owner
1/24
2.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Oxygen City
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Budhwar Pet, Kurnool

Gallery Cover Pic of Skandhanshi Skandhanshi Jampala Hynesta
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Joharapuram,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nishidha Infra Nishidha Prime
3 BHK Apartment
Kallur,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Infra Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Kallur,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Shikhara Pride
Property
B. Thandrapadu,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasaris Builders Sankalpa Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Stantanpuram,Kurnool
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Laxmi Venkateswara Colony
Residential Plots
Waddepally,Jogulamba Gadwal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Budhwar Pet, Kurnool

A Camp
5,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Joharapuram
4,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
N R Peta
7,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prakash Nagar
4,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
River View Colony
3,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharma Pet
5,654
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Postal Colony
7,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Deva Nagar
3,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sampath Nagar
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft