More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 167

Flats for Sale in Dharma Pet, Kurnool

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dharma Pet? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dharma Pet. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dharma Pet, Kurnool - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (890 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Peddapadu, Kurnool
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Aditya Nagar, Kurnool
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
B. Thandrapadu, Kurnool
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹52.99 L
Avanthi Nagar, Teachers Colony
4 BHK Independent House (505 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Guru Raghavendra Nagar, Kurnool
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Gandhi Nagar
3 BHK Villa (1053 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Dharma Pet, Kurnool
3 BHK Independent House (1554 sq.ft)
₹85.5 L
Santosh Nagar Colony, Kurnool
1 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Indira Nagar, Kurnool
2 BHK Independent House (1050 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Narasimha Reddy Nagar, Bangar Pet
...Read more
Dr R Srinu Venkat Rao
Owner
1/12
1.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Awaiz Baig
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaWater Supply
Vijay Kumar
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Chandra
1/3
3.33 km away
New Booking
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1554 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Medicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in KurnoolClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Vinay
Owner
1/4
0.88 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.9 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pramila Rani
Owner
1/11
1.7 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0....+ More
Upendra Sir
3.41 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹509.00/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Krishna Deepak
Owner
1/5
1.61 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
User
Owner
1/33
3.89 km away
Resale
Skandhanshi Mannath
RERA
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1627 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
Surendar Singh
Owner
1/2
1.47 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmLotus Restaurant-...+ More
Upendra Sir
4.15 km away
New Booking
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
3887 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Syed Mubeen
Owner
1/19
3.89 km away
Resale
Skandhanshi Mannath
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1622 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Arigela Nagaraju
20.51 km away
New Booking
Golden Oaks
RERA
₹7.9 L
Avg. price: ₹658.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Hotel Sri Nidhi Grand- 1.9 kmUlindakonda Old Bus Stop- 19.6 km
Updated
1d ago
N Nagaraju
Owner
1/3
3.77 km away
Resale
₹73.46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1627 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Syed Babajan
Owner
1/3
3.33 km away
Resale
Santhosh Nagar
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swami Vivekanada Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School(CBSE)- 0.1 kmLakshmana multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPECHIAMMAN MILK DE...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Upendra Sir
1/5
2.8 km away
New Booking
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Latha
1/7
7.7 km away
New Booking
₹6.9 L
Avg. price: ₹511.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmAmma Hospital and Vaccination Center- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 km
Pheanphus Prasad Badri
Owner
1/2
8.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Nabi Rasool Shaik
1/23
4.23 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
3387 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Amma Hospital and Vaccination CenterClub House24*7 Security
Upendra Sir
3.77 km away
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1948 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Kishore
Owner
1/2
3.57 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spartans English Medium School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Dharma Pet, Kurnool

Gallery Cover Pic of Dasaris Builders Sankalpa Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Stantanpuram,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skandhanshi Skandhanshi Jampala Hynesta
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Joharapuram,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Shikhara Pride
Property
B. Thandrapadu,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nishidha Infra Nishidha Prime
3 BHK Apartment
Kallur,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Infra Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Kallur,Kurnool
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Laxmi Venkateswara Colony
Residential Plots
Waddepally,Jogulamba Gadwal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dharma Pet, Kurnool

3,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft