More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Dinnedevarapadu, Kurnool

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dinnedevarapadu? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dinnedevarapadu. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Dinnedevarapadu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dinnedevarapadu, Kurnool - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1355 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Dinnedevarapadu, Kurnool
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Dinnedevarapadu, Kurnool
Skandhanshi Skanda Hills (802 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dinnedevarapadu, Kurnool
2 BHK Independent House (940 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Dinnedevarapadu, Kurnool
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Dinnedevarapadu
Residential Plot (1742 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jul, 2022
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Shahenaz
Owner
Resale
MSS Balaji Orchid
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CRR SECONDARY SCHOOL, DINNEDEVARAPADU, KURNOOL- 4.8 kmAmma Hospital and Vaccination Center- 7.4 kmKritunga Restaurant- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SI
Skandhanshi Infra Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/5

2 BHK Villa in Dinnedevarapadu, Kurnool

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2016
INDIAN MARKET STUFF Shab
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dinnedevarapadu, Kurnool
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CRR SECONDARY SCHOOL, DINNEDEVARAPADU, KURNOOL- 4.4 kmAmma Hospital and Vaccination Center- 7.8 kmKritunga Restaurant- ...+ More
Santhoshpraveenvegesana
Owner
1742 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dinnedevarapadu, Kurnool
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MR
MSS Real Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of MSS Balaji Orchid

Property in Dinnedevarapadu, Kurnool

Possession: Jan, 2026
SI
Sahasra Infra Kurnool
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahasra Palm Tree

Property in Dinnedevarapadu, Kurnool

Possession: May, 2024