Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Dupadu, Kurnool

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Dupadu? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Dupadu. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Dupadu, Kurnool - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Dupadu, Kurnool
...Read more
P.sivalingareddy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dupadu for Rs. 5400000
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Ridge School- 6.3 kmKurnool chef'S- 5.8 km

Nearby Properties Around (Dupadu)

M Vijay Kumar
Owner
1/5
6.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spartans English Medium School- 4.4 kmAmeelio Hospital- 4.3 kmTulasi Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Shaik Abdul Sajid
Owner
1/7
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Athena School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 kmJyoti Mall-...+ More
Krishna P
Owner
1/7
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 kmJyoti...+ More
Dinesh
Owner
1/24
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DPS Beerumguda- 3.2 kmTirumala Hospital - Multispeciality- 5.7 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 17.2 kmMOM Kitchen Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
S Khalandar Ahmed
Owner
1/15
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Kurnool- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 kmJy...+ More
John
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 940 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dinnedevarapadu for Rs. 5500000
2.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
CRR SECONDARY SCHOOL, DINNEDEVARAPADU, KURNOOL- 4.4 kmAmma Hospital and Vaccination Center- 7.8 kmKritunga Restaurant- 4.4 km  ...+ More
P S Reddy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1008 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in B. Thandrapadu for Rs. 5000000
5.6 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.9 kmAmma Hospital and Vaccination Center- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 km
Chand Basha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Kallur for Rs. 4200000
5.8 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Giridhar N
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Madhavi Nagar for Rs. 20000000
6.6 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Kurnool- 1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 kmJyot...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dupadu, Kurnool

Gallery Cover Pic of Skandhanshi Skandhanshi Jampala Hynesta
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Joharapuram,Kurnool
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dupadu, Kurnool

Dinnedevarapadu
1 people rated this locality
5
5,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahalakshmi Nagar
6,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deva Nagar
3,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B. Thandrapadu
1 people rated this locality
4.25
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kallur
4,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mamidala Padu
1 people rated this locality
5
4,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madhavi Nagar
6,274
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Santosh Nagar Colony
5,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bangar Pet
5,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guru Raghavendra Nagar
9,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft