Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Madhavi Nagar, Kurnool

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Madhavi Nagar)

Dr R Srinu Venkat Rao
Owner
1/12
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sister Stanislas English School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0...+ More
Dinesh
Owner
1/24
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DPS Beerumguda- 3.2 kmTirumala Hospital - Multispeciality- 5.7 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 17.2 kmMOM Kitchen Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
CHAVAN SURAJ
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹84.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 kmJyoti...+ More
Pramila Rani
Owner
1/11
2.9 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Pheanphus Prasad Badri
Owner
1/2
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.9 kmAmma Hospital and Vaccination Center- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Madhavi Nagar, Kurnool

Telecom Nagar
6,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanath Nagar
8,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Madhavi Nagar, Kurnool

Gallery Cover Pic of PGR Nirvana
Property
Madhavi Nagar,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Aakash Heights
Property
Madhavi Nagar,Kurnool
 

Popular Locality for sale around Madhavi Nagar, Kurnool

Sree Rama Nagar
5,485
Avg. Price per sq.ft
C Camp
11,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahalakshmi Nagar
6,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Joharapuram
4,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kallur
4,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
A Camp
5,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B Camp
4,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maddur Nagar
11,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Krishna Nagar
4,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
N R Peta
7,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft