Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 106

Resale properties in Santosh Nagar Colony, Kurnool

Sort by:
Relevance
Dr R Srinu Venkat Rao
Owner
1/12
1.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Syed Babajan
Owner
1/3
Resale
Santhosh Nagar
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swami Vivekanada Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School(CBSE)- 0.1 kmLakshmana multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPECHIAMMAN MILK DE...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Anantha Projects
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingIntercom
Sindhu
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenKids Area
C Priyanka
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Vinay
Owner
1/4
2.48 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.9 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pramila Rani
Owner
1/11
3.81 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0....+ More
Syed Mubeen
Owner
1/19
1.84 km away
Resale
Skandhanshi Mannath
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1622 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Padmavathi B
Owner
1/3
6.12 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Kurnool- 1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 km ...+ More
Shahenaz
Owner
7.76 km away
Resale
MSS Balaji Orchid
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CRR SECONDARY SCHOOL, DINNEDEVARAPADU, KURNOOL- 4.8 kmAmma Hospital and Vaccination Center- 7.4 kmKritunga Restaurant- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Kishore
Owner
1/2
1.23 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spartans English Medium School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya...+ More
Hussain
Owner
1/6
1.84 km away
Resale
Skandhanshi Mannath Block A
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1627 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MOMIN NASURUDDIN
Owner
1/11
2.07 km away
Resale
Skandhanshi Gokulam
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sister Stanislas English School- 0.9 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Moury...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Avinash
Owner
4.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
CHAVAN SURAJ
Owner
4.84 km away
Resale
₹84.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Siva Prasad
Owner
1/6
9.97 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
2034 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Lakshmi's Kredo The School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals, Kurnool- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 kmVishwanath Plaza- 0.1 km
Surendar Singh
Owner
1/2
4.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmLotus Restaurant-...+ More
Ummala Rajasekhar
Owner
1/9
8.16 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jul, 2022
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Santosh Nagar Colony, Kurnool

Gallery Cover Pic of Dasaris Builders Sankalpa Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Stantanpuram,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skandhanshi Skandhanshi Jampala Hynesta
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Joharapuram,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nishidha Infra Nishidha Prime
3 BHK Apartment
Kallur,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Infra Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Kallur,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Shikhara Pride
Property
B. Thandrapadu,Kurnool
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Laxmi Venkateswara Colony
Residential Plots
Waddepally,Jogulamba Gadwal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Santosh Nagar Colony, Kurnool

Nehru Auto Nagar
7,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Nagar
5,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mamidala Padu
1 people rated this locality
5
4,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Teachers Colony
4,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Guru Raghavendra Nagar
9,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Stantanpuram
5,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sita Rama Nagar
3,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bangar Pet
5,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sampath Nagar
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft