More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 127

Flats for Sale in Ausa, Latur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ausa? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ausa. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Ausa. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ausa, Latur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1188 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Ausa
Chate Shree Phase 1 (1065 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ausa, Latur
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Pragati Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1106 sq.ft)
₹64.9 L
Kanheri, Latur
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Latur MIDC, Latur
1 BHK Flat (519 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Sham Nagar, Latur
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Khadgaon
Residential Plot (2150 sq.ft)
₹2.58 Cr
Sawe Wadi
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Pragati Nagar
Lahoti Venkateshwara Greens (990 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pragati Nagar, Latur
...Read more
Nilesh
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Azeem High School- 2.9 kmAArogya multi-specialty hospital- 3 kmHotel Jagdamb- 2.1 kmMasuldar Complex- 0.1 km
CA
Chate And Gitte Developers
1/2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ausa, Latur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
J K
Owner
1/10
15.1 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomKids Area
SKyline Developers
Owner
1/2
17.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹64.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Prashant
Owner
1/19
18.55 km away
Verified
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Sanket Kalekar
Owner
1/2
18.33 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
519 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Balu Tukaram Shinde
Owner
1/8
16.63 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Latur- 0.1 kmGalaxy Hospital And Critical Care Center Latur. (GHCCC MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PR...+ More
SALIM SHAIKH
Owner
1/3
19.26 km away
Resale
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LP
Lahoti Properties
1/8
14.81 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pragati Nagar, Latur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
KD
Keshavraj Developers
1/5
17.38 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narayan Nagar, Latur

2 BHK Flat
₹29.01 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
NI
Nawcon Infrastructure
1/2
16.74 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sona Nagar, Latur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
LP
Lahoti Properties
1/9
14.81 km away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Pragati Nagar, Latur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
6 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
MB
MJP Builders and Developers
1/2
17.82 km away

1 BHK Flat in Narayan Nagar, Latur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
NW
North West Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of North West Sita Vihar 1

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ausa, Latur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
AK
Abdul Kadarsab Shaikh

Residential Land / Plots in Ausa, Latur

846 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
857 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
883 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
930 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1448 sq.ft Plot