More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 127

Flats for Sale in Sona Nagar, Latur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sona Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sona Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sona Nagar, Latur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nawcon Park Street (1181 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sona Nagar, Latur
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Pragati Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1106 sq.ft)
₹64.9 L
Kanheri, Latur
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Latur MIDC, Latur
1 BHK Flat (519 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Sham Nagar, Latur
Residential Plot (1188 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Ausa
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Khadgaon
Residential Plot (2150 sq.ft)
₹2.58 Cr
Sawe Wadi
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Pragati Nagar
Lahoti Venkateshwara Greens (990 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pragati Nagar, Latur
...Read more
NI
Nawcon Infrastructure
1/2

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sona Nagar, Latur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
J K
Owner
1/10
3.82 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomKids Area
SKyline Developers
Owner
1/2
4.88 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹64.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Prashant
Owner
1/19
2.16 km away
Verified
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Sanket Kalekar
Owner
1/2
3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
519 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Nilesh
Owner
16.58 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Azeem High School- 2.9 kmAArogya multi-specialty hospital- 3 kmHotel Jagdamb- 2.1 kmMasuldar Complex- 0.1 km
Balu Tukaram Shinde
Owner
1/8
2.08 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Latur- 0.1 kmGalaxy Hospital And Critical Care Center Latur. (GHCCC MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PR...+ More
SALIM SHAIKH
Owner
1/3
4.77 km away
Resale
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LP
Lahoti Properties
1/8
4.13 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pragati Nagar, Latur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
KD
Keshavraj Developers
1/5
3.64 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narayan Nagar, Latur

2 BHK Flat
₹29.01 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
LP
Lahoti Properties
1/9
4.13 km away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Pragati Nagar, Latur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
6 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
MB
MJP Builders and Developers
1/2
3.89 km away

1 BHK Flat in Narayan Nagar, Latur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
CA
Chate And Gitte Developers
1/2
17.17 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ausa, Latur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
SP
Shree Prabha Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Prabha Ganesh
2.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khadgaon, Latur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
NW
North West Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of North West Sita Vihar 1
17.14 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ausa, Latur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
VI
Vardhan Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhan Infra Vardhan Estate
61.03 km away

4 BHK Bungalow in Udgir, Latur