Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

3 BHK for sale in Leh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Leh? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Leh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹9.5 L
Shaila, Ruvak
3 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Shaila, Ruvak
3 BHK Flat (1215 sq.ft)
₹97 L
Shaila, Ruvak
3 BHK Duplex (1200 sq.ft)
₹24 L
Shaila, Ruvak
3.5 BHK Flat (2542 sq.ft)
₹2.14 Cr
Shaila, Ruvak
3 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Shaila, Ruvak
3 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹94 L
Shaila, Ruvak
3.5 BHK Flat (1234 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Shaila, Ruvak
3 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Shaila, Ruvak
3 BHK Flat (1234 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Shaila, Ruvak
...Read more
JS
Joyeeta Sharma
1/2
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹763.00/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
JS
Joyeeta Sharma
1/7
New Booking
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
M
Mayank
New Booking
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
M
Mayank
New Booking
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2542 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2d ago
M
Mayank
1/5
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
M
Mayank
1/5
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
3w ago
M
Mayank
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 11000000
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
M
Mayank
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 11100000
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
3d ago
M
Mayank
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 12400000
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
M
Mayank
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 12000000
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
M
Mayank
Gallery Cover Image of 3256 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 12458822
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
3256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
Mayank
Gallery Cover Image of 1243 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 8900000
New Booking
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1243 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
M
Mayank
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 10000000
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
M
Mayank
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 5800000
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RS
Rajat Sharma
Gallery Cover Image of 1233 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 10000000
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
DU
Demo User
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 12388999
New Booking
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DU
Demo User
Gallery Cover Image of 1334 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 12100000
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SB
Sub Broker Test
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 7800000
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SS
Second Sub Broker Test
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 6900000
New Booking
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SB
Sub Broker New Test
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 9400000
Resale
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JS
Joyeeta Sharma
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 800000
New Booking
₹8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JS
Joyeeta Sharma
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 5900000
New Booking
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DS
Divya Sharma
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
DLF Multiple Sanity
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 14000000
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
DLF Multiple Sanity
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
JS
Joyeeta Sharma
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 6100000
New Booking
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DS
Divya Sharma
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 8500000
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
JS
Joyeeta Sharma
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 6799999
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

FAQs about 3 BHK for sale in Leh

How many 3 BHK Flats are available in Leh?

There are 29 3 BHK Flats available in Leh.

How many Ready to move 3 BHK Flats are available in Leh?

There are 27 Ready to Move 3 BHK Flats available in Leh. See all!