Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 181

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Chowk, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Chowk? Housing.com offers 2+ 3 BHK Flats & 3+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Chowk, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Rajendra Nagar, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1460 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Butler Colony
Earthcon Emerald Gardens (1030 sq.ft)
₹87.2 L - 93.4 L
Vasant Kunj, Lucknow
Nilansh Celeste (1084 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Aishbagh, Lucknow
Eldeco Luxa (818 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Mohibullapur, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Moti Nagar, Rajendra Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector E, Aliganj
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Prem Nagar, Hazratganj
3 BHK Flat (2630 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
New Hyderabad, Hasanganj
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Nishat Ganj, Hasanganj
...Read more
SV
SUNIL VERMA
Locality Champion
1/21
2.7 km away
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
MS
Manish Sharma
1/20
5.87 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SH
Sky high Group of Services
1/8
4.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vasant Kunj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹57.58 L - 98.94 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹83.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.2 L - 93.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
NG
Nilansh Group
1/34
2.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Aishbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹81.31 L - 89.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/18
6.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mohibullapur, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SS
Sunil Singh
1/12
4.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to IT College Metro StationClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AA
AYUSHMAN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/18
4.57 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
MS
Manish Sharma
1/46
4.77 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
2630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manish Sharma
1/45
4.51 km away
Verified
Resale
Eldeco Empereur
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Ramesh Lalchandani
Owner
1/9
3.74 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sterling Apartment
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/42
6.77 km away
Resale
Shalimar Garden Bay Phase 1 Villa
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingLiftPower Backup
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/4
3.74 km away
Resale
Sterling Apartment
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Lucknow University Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manish Sharma
1/42
5.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Shalimar Grand
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Play video
1/7
4.57 km away
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hazratganj Metro StationOpen Space AroundNatural LightVastu Compliant
AP
Awadh Properties
1/23
5.34 km away
Resale
Shalimar Grand
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingNatural LightVastu Compliant
AA
AYUSHMAN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/13
5.21 km away
Resale
Faizan A I Apartment
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fatima Hospital
Updated
2w ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/9
4.82 km away
New Booking
Earthcon Emerald Gardens
RERA
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
Play video
1/28
6.99 km away
Resale
Eldeco Eternia
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/9
4.82 km away
New Booking
Earthcon Emerald Gardens
RERA
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/9
4.82 km away
New Booking
Earthcon Emerald Gardens
RERA
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
4.19 km away
New Booking
₹83.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
AP
Ali Properties
1/12
7.21 km away
Resale
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/2
3.74 km away
Resale
Sterling Apartment
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
MS
Manish Sharma
1/19
3.77 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Vivekanand Hospital Bus StopChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
AA
AYUSHMAN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/26
5.16 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AP
Awadh Properties
1/8
5.15 km away
Resale
Ravindra Garden
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Play video
1/14
7.21 km away
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Krishna Nagar Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/23
5.78 km away
Resale
Shalimar Gallant
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chowk, Lucknow

7,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.16%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Chowk, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of JKR Essence Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chowk,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chowk, Lucknow

6,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yahiyaganj
1 people rated this locality
5
6,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft