Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Mayur Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
by Mayur Developers

1, 2 BHK Apartments

13

Mayur Residency is an opulent residential project which is specially created to suit around your busy lifestyle and give you the comfort which you would like to have. With a back drop of facilities that befits new age royals, the property is most conveniently connected and strategically located to give you total comfort of living. The Project offers you the opportunity to enjoy the perfect blend of modernity and luxury in a seamless and smooth manner. Stay at Mayur Residency and weave lovely memories with your loved ones. More About This Property Mayur Residency is a project by Mayur Developers in Lucknow. It is a Ready to Move project. Mayur Residency offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Indira Nagar, it is a residential project. It has 102 units. There is 1 building in this project. Mayur Residency offers some of the most exclusive 1 BHK, 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 752.0 - 1105.0 sq.ft.. Launched in January 2014, Mayur Residency is slated for possession in Dec, 2017. The address of Mayur Residency is Kursi Road, Indira Nagar.Mayur Residency ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. It is an Earthquake Resistant Structure.Bank loan is approved from major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Mayur Developers is a reputed developer firm established in 1975. The firm has since then developed 1 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Indira Nagar is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Fire Sprinklers
Lift(s)
Landscaped Gardens
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
+8
Mayur Residency Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mayur Residency)

Vidhan Kumar Srivastava
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Bes...+ More
Anurag
Owner
1/8
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hos...+ More
XpertARC
1/4
3.4 kms away
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
K Singh
Owner
1/13
3.9 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.4 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 8.1 kmShyam Swaad Mithai Shop- 0...+ More
Sankalp Gupta
Owner
1/8
4.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Best Psychia...+ More
Airavata Chemicals
Owner
1/16
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gomtinagar- 0.1 kmChandra Super Speciality Eye Hospital- 0.2 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 2.8 kmMcDon...+ More
RD
Rishita Developer
+ 2 more
1/34
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension

4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 2048 - 2243 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Shubh Properties
1/6
4.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
Shubh Properties
1/8
4.8 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/19
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Greens
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Naubasta Kala

1 BHK Flat
₹45.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
5.9 kms away
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/34
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/36
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gomti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.16 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1857 - 3993 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
BI
Base infra solutions
+ 3 more
1/23
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gomti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4 Cr - 4.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1344 - 3372 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 5 more
1/25
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K - 14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 965 - 1379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.58k/sq.ftSizes: 2324 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Indira Nagar

Indira Nagar,Lucknow
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
21.6 L - 72.0 L
Indira Nagar,Lucknow
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Lucknow
Indira Nagar,Lucknow
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
85.41 L - 1.77 Cr
Indira Nagar,Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of The Woods Kohinoor Jankipuram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gaurabagh,Lucknow
64.23 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Sahib Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LDA Colony,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Manzil Ashiyana
Property
Badhamau,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Truspace Aanandam
Residential Plots
Bhagu Khera,Lucknow
29.7 L-55.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BE Realty Prestigia
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
7.88 Cr-13.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Halwasiya Shivlar Sambandh Phase 2
2, 4 BHK Villas
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
39.97 L-46.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Resort
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
3.02 Cr-8.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BP DPS Palladio
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.34 Cr-2.07 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco Solano Gardens
Residential Plots
Dharmawat Khera,Lucknow
74.89 L-57.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Solano Gardens
2, 3 BHK Villas
Dharmawat Khera,Lucknow
1.33 Cr-1.86 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Agrasheel Aashrayam Phase 1
Residential Plots
Kisan Path,Lucknow
56.67 L-2.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Vardaan Heights Phase 2