Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 105

1 BHK for sale in Krishna Nagar Colony, Krishna Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Krishna Nagar Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Krishna Nagar Colony, Krishna Nagar, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (597 sq.ft)
₹29 L
Sector H, LDA Colony
1 BHK Independent House (455 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Sector G, LDA Colony
Poorva Apartment (598 sq.ft)
₹29.8 L
LDA Colony, Lucknow
Aasra Enclave (500 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow
Aasra Gold (500 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow
1.5 BHK Independent House (550 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Singar Nagar, Alambagh
1 BHK Independent House (550 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Transport Nagar
1 BHK Independent House (507 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Singar Nagar, Alambagh
1 BHK Flat (995 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Ruchi Khand 2, Sharda Nagar
1 BHK Flat (598 sq.ft)
₹29.8 L
Sector H, LDA Colony
...Read more
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/20
2.38 km away
New Booking
Poorva Apartment
RERA
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
597 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Singar Nagar Metro StationClose to Phoenix United MallLiftClose to Luck...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ali Properties
1/3
1.64 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
2.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in LDA Colony, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹29.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.98k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
6d ago
S
Sachin
1/32
5.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Plot in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25.01 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45.01 L - 55.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RG
RR GROUP
1/56
5.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Plot in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/19
1.75 km away
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingBachelor Friendly
Updated
3d ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
2.04 km away
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Transport Nagar Metro StationClose t...+ More
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/18
1.75 km away
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
507 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Medics Super Speciality HospitalsClose to Avadh Hospital Chauraha Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
3d ago
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/8
4.8 km away
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClose to Sharda Nagar - Major Bus StandClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/17
2.38 km away
New Booking
Poorva Apartment
RERA
₹29.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
598 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
DM
Dinesh Maurya
3.03 km away
Resale
Ansal Aangan Ews Lucknow
RERA
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 4 kmRaj & R...+ More
K
Krishna
1/8
6.16 km away
New Booking
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SUNIL VERMA
1/3
3.24 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyNatural LightClose to Power House Chauraha Bus StopClose to Vishwanath Academy
DM
Dinesh Maurya
3.83 km away
Resale
Ansal Orchid Greens Apartment
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
K
Krishna
1/19
5.8 km away
New Booking
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
K
Krishna
1/11
6.16 km away
New Booking
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
K
Krishna
1/11
6.16 km away
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Charak Hospital & Research center
Updated
3w ago
AC
Atul Chawla
Locality Champion
1/11
6.55 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
DM
Dinesh Maurya
1/17
5.34 km away
Resale
Omaxe Avenue
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
PALLAV Mukherjee
Owner
1/11
1 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 1 kmThe Pic...+ More
Ashutosh Gautam
Owner
1/11
1.92 km away
Resale
LDA Sulabh Awasiya Yojna
RERA
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Deepak
Owner
1.64 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe P...+ More
Rahul Venus
Owner
1/3
4.8 km away
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 6.4 kmAryan...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Sunny
Owner
1/8
5.23 km away
Resale
Avadh Vihar Yojna
RERA
₹10 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
UP Sainik School- 1.8 kmVALENCIA IVF & KIDNEY CARE CENTER - Best IVF Centers & Specialists in Lucknow: Ashiyana | Alambagh |...+ More
Dinkar Tiwari
Owner
3.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 3.8 kmTh...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Krishna Nagar Colony, Lucknow

Bhola Khera
8,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sindhu Nagar
4,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manas Nagar
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Nagar Village
4,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijay Nagar Colony
4,811
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.81%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Krishna Nagar Colony, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Sahib Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LDA Colony,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Badan Neelaya Capital
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alambagh,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhanushkoti Avikalp Estate
 
 
Jaitikhera,Lucknow
42.35 L-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Hanging Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Eldeco II,Lucknow
1.44 Cr-2.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Trustroot Greens TIDPL Samda LKO