Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Paarth Goldfinch State

Sort by:
Relevance
PG
by Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

12

Paarth Goldfinch State is a housing project launched by Paarth Infrabuilt Pvt. Ltd at Paarth Republic in Lucknow District. It features spacious 2BHK and 3BHK residential apartments for sale and the built-up area is 1,090 square foot to 1,750 square foot for those apartments. The project is still under construction and possession is likely to be in December 2022.The list of key project amenities available are - landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, gymnasium, swimming pool, lifts, rainwater harvesting, indoor games arena, 24X7 security, children's play area, and a sports arena.The Manak Nagar Railway Station and Chaudhary Charan Singh Airport are located in close proximity to the site....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+35
Paarth Goldfinch State Project Images
Abhishek Tiwari
Owner
1/17
Resale
Paarth Goldfinch State
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
LOKESH CHOPRA
Owner
1/17
Resale
Paarth Goldfinch State
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup