Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 444

Independent Houses for Sale in Vrindavan Colony, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Vrindavan Yojana? Housing.com offers 10+ 2 BHK and 10+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vrindavan Yojana. Choose from 39+ Resale House and 20+ House from Owners in Vrindavan Yojana. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Vrindavan Colony, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (675 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Sector 12, Vrindavan Yojana
3 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Sector 12, Vrindavan Yojana
2 BHK Independent House (2520 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Sector 12, Vrindavan Yojana
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Sector 12, Vrindavan Yojana
4 BHK Independent House (2525 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 12, Vrindavan Yojana
5 BHK Independent House (580 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Sector 12, Vrindavan Yojana
5 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Sector 12, Vrindavan Yojana
3 BHK Independent House (2052 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 12, Vrindavan Yojana
2.5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Sector 12, Vrindavan Yojana
...Read more
AC
Atul Chawla
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aastik Property Solutions
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Wellsun Medicity Super Multi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VT
Vijay Tiwari
1/5
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
2525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Delhi Public School, EldecoClose to Saheed Path Bus StopClose to Medanta Super Speciality ...+ More
AC
Atul Chawla
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
Locality Champion
1/7
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar Mishra
1/7
2.12 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedKids Area
AC
Atul Chawla
Locality Champion
1/16
2.19 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
2.43 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AC
Atul Chawla
Locality Champion
1/14
2.19 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
AC
Atul Chawla
Locality Champion
1/18
2.19 km away
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
2.43 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightCommunity Hall
AC
Atul Chawla
Locality Champion
1/11
2.08 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/10
2.43 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
2.08 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
2.43 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow

7,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.54%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of R G Euphoria
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
64.62 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Blossom Villas
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
58.75 L-69.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Royal Grand Colony
3 BHK Villa
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
40.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kutumb Infra Shubharambh
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Villas
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow

Eldeco II
4 people rated this locality
4.88
6,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Neel Matha
1 people rated this locality
5
5,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Telibagh
4 people rated this locality