Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 209

Independent Houses for Sale in Dev Nagar, Ludhiana

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Dev Nagar? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Dev Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Dev Nagar, Ludhiana - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Kitchlu Nagar, Ludhiana
4 BHK Independent House (2350 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Barewal Awana
2 BHK Independent House (576 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Basti Jodhewal, Bal Singh Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Deatwal, Ludhiana
5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
D Block, Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (756 sq.ft)
₹13.6 L
Dhandra, Ludhiana
2 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Guru Angad Dev Nagar, Urban Estate Dugri
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
New Kitchlu Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Naveen Nagar, Haibowal Kalan
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Bank Colony, Haibowal Kalan
...Read more
PD
Property Deals
2.12 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hero DMC Heart InstituteGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
NP
Neelraj Properties
1/2
2.67 km away
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Cloudnine Hospital - LudhianaClose to MBD Neopolis Mall Ludhiana
PD
Property Deals
1/3
7.36 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
9.78 km away
Resale
₹13.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
NP
Neelraj Properties
1/3
0.85 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
NP
Neelraj Properties
1/13
1.5 km away
New Booking
Jandu Enclave
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated CommunityOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
PD
Property Deals
7.36 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
TP
Thukral Properties
5.24 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
PD
Property Deals
3.61 km away
Resale
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.55k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Ludhiana Bus StopOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bawa Real Estate
1/2
9.1 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4d ago
X
XpertARC
11.72 km away
Resale
₹23.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bawa Real Estate
1/8
9.78 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bawa Real Estate
1/5
9.1 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightSmart HomeFresh Construction
X
XpertARC
1/5
38.99 km away
Resale
₹17.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
34.83 km away
Resale
₹26.08 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
DP
Diamond Property
13.16 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsClose to Fortis Hospital Ludhiana
Updated
1d ago
DP
Diamond Property
1/20
21.17 km away
Resale
Ashok Malhotra Palm City
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DP
Diamond Property
1/3
21.33 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dev Nagar, Ludhiana

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Dev Nagar, Ludhiana

Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Royal Signature Sheer Luxury On The Rise
5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Thakkarwal,Ludhiana
4.48 Cr-9.82 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dev Nagar, Ludhiana

4,685
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Partap Singhwala
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ayali Khurd
2 people rated this locality
5
10,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kitchlu Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
12,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Haibowal Kalan
5 people rated this locality
4.45
4,426
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,324
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.