Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 215

Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 39-A, Ludhiana

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sector 39-A? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 39-A, Ludhiana - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
12 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Mundian Kalan, Ludhiana
6 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Kitchlu Nagar, Ludhiana
3 BHK Independent House (990 sq.ft)
₹23.4 L
Lohara, Ludhiana
2 BHK Independent House (396 sq.ft)
₹10.94 L
Puneet Nagar, Ludhiana
2 BHK Independent House (576 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Basti Jodhewal, Bal Singh Nagar
5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
D Block, Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (756 sq.ft)
₹13.6 L
Dhandra, Ludhiana
2 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Guru Angad Dev Nagar, Urban Estate Dugri
4 BHK Independent House (2350 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Barewal Awana
2 BHK Independent House (1268 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Naveen Nagar, Haibowal Kalan
...Read more
DP
Diamond Property
4.26 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsClose to Fortis Hospital Ludhiana
Updated
3d ago
PD
Property Deals
6.8 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hero DMC Heart InstituteGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
6.47 km away
Resale
₹23.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
9.42 km away
Resale
₹13.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
NP
Neelraj Properties
1/2
10.85 km away
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Cloudnine Hospital - LudhianaClose to MBD Neopolis Mall Ludhiana
PD
Property Deals
5.34 km away
Resale
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.55k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Ludhiana Bus StopOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1.94 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
BR
Bawa Real Estate
1/2
8.3 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
DP
Diamond Property
1/20
12.39 km away
Resale
Ashok Malhotra Palm City
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
BR
Bawa Real Estate
1/8
9.42 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
DP
Diamond Property
1/3
12.48 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
PD
Property Deals
1/3
15.85 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bawa Real Estate
1/5
8.3 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightSmart HomeFresh Construction
NP
Neelraj Properties
1/3
9.36 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
X
XpertARC
1/5
30.12 km away
Resale
₹17.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
NP
Neelraj Properties
1/13
9.31 km away
New Booking
Jandu Enclave
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated CommunityOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
TP
Thukral Properties
9.04 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
PD
Property Deals
15.85 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
39.36 km away
Resale
₹26.08 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
Anmol Malhotra
Owner
1/6
4.07 km away
Verified
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 39-A, Ludhiana

8,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 39-A, Ludhiana

Gallery Cover Pic of Akme Homes
3 BHK Villa
Sector 39-A,Ludhiana
53.6 L-53.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 39-A, Ludhiana

5,602
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 32A
8 people rated this locality
4.75
3,390
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
1,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramesh Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.93
10,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.