Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Resale Houses in Madhubani

Sort by:
Relevance
Sanjeet Kumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indian Public School- 0.1 kmMadhubani Pride Hospital- 0.1 kmLollyss- 0.1 kmChandra complex- 0.1 km
Santosh Kumar Singh
Owner
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indian Public School- 0.1 kmMadhubani Pride Hospital- 0.1 kmAtithi Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmChandra complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale in Madhubani, Madhubani

Bhavara
2,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagatpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
New Chakdah
5,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tirhut Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhoop Narayan Singh Colony
1 people rated this locality
3
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bara Bazar
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhowara
2,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sripur Hati
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.