More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

Flats for Sale in Vidisha District, Madhya Pradesh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vidisha District? Housing.com offers 52+ Flats & 19+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vidisha District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vidisha District, Madhya Pradesh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Duplex (481 sq.ft)
₹12.5 L
Mohangiri, Vidisha
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Tilakhedi, Vidisha
3 BHK Independent House (782 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Puranpura, Vidisha
Agricultural Land (324000 sq.ft)
₹2.16 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Vidisha
2 BHK Independent House (520 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Baripura, Vidisha
1 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹9.25 L
Tilakhedi, Vidisha
8 BHK Independent House (3350 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Haripura, Vidisha
4 BHK Villa (1400 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Durga Nagar, Vidisha
Residential Plot (3880 sq.ft)
₹77.6 L
SATI Campus, Vidisha
7 BHK Independent House (4200 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Haripura, Vidisha
...Read more
Dinesh
1/5
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
481 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Vishal Dangi
Owner
Resale
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.00/sq.ft
324000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Trinity Convent Sr. Sec.School- 0.1 kmIndu Jain Hospital- 2.2 kmRamji Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Mayank Jain
Owner
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Trinity Convent Sr. Sec.School- 0.1 kmIndu Jain Hospital- 0.9 kmRamji Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.4 km
Kuldeep Sharma
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹9.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.54k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SAKET MGM SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmIndu Jain Hospital- 0.1 kmRamji Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Abhishek
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vatsalya Senior Secondary School- 0.2 kmIndu Jain Hospital- 1.1 kmDivine Food Lounge- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Abhishek
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Deepak Jain
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Trinity Convent Sr. Sec.School- 2.3 kmChiranjeevi Hospital- 3.8 kmRamji Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmCity Center- 2.1 km
Updated
4w ago
SC
Swastik Construction
1/4

3 BHK Duplex in Mukharji Nagar

3 BHK Duplex
₹28.01 L - 31.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
JC
JSV Constructions

2, 3 BHK Row House,Duplexes in Dabar

2 BHK Row House
₹11.76 L - 14.94 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹23.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8 K - ₹2.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
LR
Lifestyle RRA Heritage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shastri Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹14 L - 17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
AR
Aruna Raghuwanshi

Residential Land / Plots in Durga Nagar

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
956 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
966 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2018
SC
Swastik Construction

2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flat,Row Houses in Shastri Nagar

2 BHK Row House
₹45 L - 52.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.06 L - 76.89 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹70.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
RC
Rudraksh Construction And Developers

Property in Vaishali Nagar

Possession: Nov, 2020
Babulal Chouksey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in SATI Campus for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Trinity Convent Sr. Sec.School- 0.1 kmIndu Jain Hospital- 0.1 kmRamji Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmCity Center- 2.7 km
Anuj Jain Sahab
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in SATI Campus for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Trinity Convent Sr. Sec.School- 0.1 kmIndu Jain Hospital- 0.1 kmRamji Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmCity Center- 2.5 km
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in SATI Campus for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Rahul Kevat
Owner
27000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Haripura, Vidisha
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹259.00/sq.ft
27000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

FAQs about Flats for Sale in Vidisha District, Madhya Pradesh

What is the price range per sqft. for Flats in Vidisha District, Vidisha?

The average price per sqft for Flats in Vidisha District, Vidisha is Rs. 2,889. The price range per sqft is Rs. 920 - Rs. 5,208. See Price Trends in Vidisha District, Vidisha.

How many without brokerage Flats for sale are available in Vidisha District, Vidisha?

There are 27 Without Brokerage Flats for sale available in Vidisha District, Vidisha.

What are the most popular Projects in Vidisha District, Vidisha?

How many Flats for sale are available in Vidisha District, Vidisha?

There are 54 Flats available for sale in Vidisha District, Vidisha.