Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Independent Houses for Sale in Manjeri

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Manjeri? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK and 1+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Manjeri. Choose from 3+ Resale House and 3+ House from Owners in Manjeri. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Manjeri - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Vellarangal, Manjeri
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Maalapuram, Manjeri
5 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Vellarangal, Manjeri
...Read more
Ranjini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Maalapuram for Rs. 6600000
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School Manjeri- 1.2 kmPrasanthi Hospital- 2.8 kmFARSA RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCITY POINT SHOPPING MALL- 3.7 km
Ashiquali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Vellarangal for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Springs Continental School ( Manjeri)- 0.1 kmPrasanthi Hospital- 0.1 kmFARSA RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCITY POINT SHOP...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale in Manjeri, Malappuram

Perinthalmanna
1 people rated this locality
5
3,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.