Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Krishna Pally, Malda

Sort by:
Relevance
Sudipto
Owner
1080 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Krishna Pally, Malda
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Malda Zilla School- 0.1 kmMalda Medical College & Hospital- 1.2 kmPizza Hut- 0.1 kmFashion City - Malda- 2.4 km
Updated
2w ago