More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Halahalli, Mandya - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Halahalli? 100% Verified Properties.

Nearby Properties Around (Halahalli)

Krishna Murthy M B
Owner
3.2 kms away
₹46.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Santhome Public School (KG)- 1 kmavant bkg health care- 1.2 kmSSR Food's Donne Biryani Mane- 1.2 kmM C Complex- 1....+ More
CHETHAN H K
Owner
1/7
3.8 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Geethanjali Higher Primary School, Mandya ( CBSE )- 1.6 kmSHARADA HEALTH CARE CENTRE, DR. B K SURESH- 5.4 kmHOTEL LEMON...+ More
SG
Sattva Group
1/17
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Guthalu, Mandya

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SG
Sattva Group
1/14
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Guthalu, Mandya

600 sq.ft Plot
₹29 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹56.26 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹69.88 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.99k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
AD
Amaravathi Developers
1/19
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Guthalu, Mandya

2000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
2006 sq.ft Plot
₹60.18 L
2124 sq.ft Plot
₹63.72 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2320 sq.ft Plot
₹69.6 L
2434 sq.ft Plot
₹73.02 L
2883 sq.ft Plot
₹86.49 L
3129 sq.ft Plot
₹93.87 L
3162 sq.ft Plot
₹94.86 L
3166 sq.ft Plot
₹94.98 L
3747 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
4808 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
4910 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
5099 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
5222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Anand HC
Owner
126 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Guthalu, Mandya
3.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.mt
126 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Halahalli, Mandya

Gallery Cover Pic of S R Enclave
Property
Halahalli,Mandya
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjay Layout
Property
Halahalli,Mandya
 

Popular Locality for sale around Halahalli, Mandya

7,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.