More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 477

Properties for Sale Near Mangalore, Mangalore - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
UD
UDBHAV DEVELOPERS
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mahabaleshwara Promoters and Builders
1/25

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.05 L - 93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
P
Prashanth
1/17
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Nikhil
1/7
Resale
Ace View
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2w ago
NNikhil Property
1/3
Resale
Land Rehoboth
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Subburaya Nivas J
Owner
1/20
Resale
Rohan City
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MANJUNATH DEVANG
Owner
1/40
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
FW
FOUR WALLS BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹97.36 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Stephan
Owner
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lourdes Central School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Bharath Shetty
1/14
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Prem
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
S
SuGu
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
P
Prashanth
1/7
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/5
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Tejasvini HospitalClose to Bendoor Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
TR
Tulunad Real Estate
1/3
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
AYUB
1/5
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Indiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore
Updated
2d ago
NP
NorthernSky Properties
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pumpwell, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹93.03 L - 96.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/27
Resale
Northern City B Block
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Amritanshu
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
VK
Vijesh Kumar
1/22
Resale
Prestige Valley Crest
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyVastu CompliantClose to Bejai Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
Umakant Sogalad
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Northern City
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Prashanth
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/5
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space Around
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/18
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vijesh Kumar
1/30
Resale
IN Land Eon
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingVastu CompliantClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/11
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Library24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
Not enough properties in Mangalore ?
Search Across the Neighbourhood
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00