Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Permanur, Ullal, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
Venkateshwara Prasad Yethadka
Residential Lands for Sale in Venkateshwara Mahalakshmi Gardens

Residential Land / Plots in Permanur

1742 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2178 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Permanur)

Sripad
Owner
1/7
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.3 L
Avg. price: ₹638.00/sq.ft
4276 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peace Public School, Mangalore- 1.9 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Co...+ More
I
info
1/4
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Derlakatte

930 sq.ft Plot
₹13.94 L
1207 sq.ft Plot
₹18.09 L
1484 sq.ft Plot
₹22.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
Ashwin
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.mt
607 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharada Vidyanikethana Public School- 0.1 kmJustice K.S Hegde Charitable hospital- 0.1 kmShree Rathnam Restaurant Pvt Ltd- 0.1 ...+ More
Chandrakanth Shetty
1/2
4.5 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1 km...+ More
Suvy
Owner
1/4
5.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Manipal School- 2.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1 km...+ More
Prita Warrier
Owner
1/4
5.2 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Assisi Central School- 0.1 kmJustice K.S Hegde Charitable hospital- 4.3 kmAtithi Satkaar Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmKonaje Kona...+ More
Dhyanchandra
Owner
1/2
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
27878 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Yenepoya School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 2.9 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ More
SHIVANAND BALIGA
Owner
6.8 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
4211 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Theresa's ICSE School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 1.6 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity...+ More
S VAGEESH
Owner
2025 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Derlakatte, Mangalore
2.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Assisi Central School- 2.2 kmJustice K.S Hegde Charitable hospital- 1 kmAtithi Satkaar Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmTRANSIT ONE M...+ More
Yogeshwar Shetty
Owner
17000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Konaje, Mangalore
4.3 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
17000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lok
Owner
5000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Attavar, Mangalore
6.0 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Permanur, Mangalore

Residential Plots
Permanur,Ullal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Permanur, Mangalore

Derlakatte
5,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thokottu
3,969
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dwarakanagar
5,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vidyaranyanagar
3,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pumpwell
1 people rated this locality
5
7,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bolar
4,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jeppinamogaru
5,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kotekar Village
5,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balmatta
5,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Netravati River Area
6,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft