Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Azad Nagar, Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Azad Nagar)

Anurag Singh
Owner
1/2
0.6 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
1593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.8 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaza Service...+ More
Arvind Kumar Yadav
Owner
1/2
0.6 km away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Suman
Owner
1/12
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy (CBSE School in Mira Road)- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.8 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- 6.4 km  ...+ More
Vivek Chaudhary
Owner
1/7
1.2 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
2265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaza Service...+ More
N
Narsi
1/11
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3.5 BHK Villas in Surya Nagar

828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Gopal
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
RAJESH
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0 L/sq.yd
201 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- 3.4 kmB...+ More
Hare Krishna Homes
Owner
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.5 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 Bedded, B...+ More
Shivam Chaudhary
Owner
1/4
2.2 kms away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy (CBSE School in Mira Road)- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- 7.9 km  ...+ More
MR
Maharaja Realtors
1/11
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vishwalaxmi Nagar

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
Jay Prakash Chaudhary
Owner
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.3 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 Bedded, B...+ More
NB
Nidhivan Builders
1/7
2.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vishwalaxmi Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 692 - 1519 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Manoj Rathore
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Rupesh
Owner
1/3
2.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBasera Restaurant & Hotel- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaz...+ More
Aman Kaushik
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Azad Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar Plot
₹81.54 L - 2.72 Cr
SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar Plot
by SJP Global Ltd
Residential Plots
Satoha Asgarpur, Mathura
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Azad Nagar, Mathura

Professor Colony
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Azad Nagar, Mathura

Gallery Cover Pic of Aria Buildcon Mero Braj Phase 1
Property
Shanti Nagar,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Maharaja Mansarovar 1
Residential Plots
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar 4 Ews And Lig
1 BHK Apartment
Satoha Asgarpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhav Chanda Greens Residency 1
Residential Plots
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharaja Mansarovar Villas
Property
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Buildtech Maharaja Madhuvan
Residential Plots
Pali Khera,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Realtech Maharaja Vaishali
Residential Plots
Maholi,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar 4
Property
Nagla Sadola,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharaja Mansarovar
Property
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Mansarovar 3