Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Dharamlok Nagar, Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dharamlok Nagar)

Manoj Rathore
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaza Service...+ More
Gopal
Owner
1/8
1.0 km away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Gaurav Gautam
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Anurag Singh
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
1593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.8 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaza Service...+ More
Dharmender Verma
Owner
1/4
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Rupesh
Owner
1/3
2.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBasera Restaurant & Hotel- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaz...+ More
Aman Kaushik
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vikas
Owner
1/8
3.1 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shriji Baba Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.4 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaz...+ More
Suman
Owner
1/12
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy (CBSE School in Mira Road)- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.8 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- 6.4 km  ...+ More
Ayush Chaudhary
Owner
1/6
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro St...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dharamlok Nagar, Mathura

Shrinathpuram Colony
4,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dharamlok Nagar, Mathura

Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Upvan Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Dharamlok Nagar,Mathura
32.0 L-35.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Dwarika
3 BHK Apartment
Dharamlok Nagar,Mathura
32.88 L-35.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Chanda Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dharamlok Nagar,Mathura
16.46 L-34.28 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Pushpanjali Upvan Extension
Residential Plots
Dharamlok Nagar,Mathura
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dharamlok Nagar, Mathura

Maholi
4,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radhika Vihar
3,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandrapuri Colony
4,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pali Khera
9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surya Nagar
10,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janakpuri
5,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bakalpur
12,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naroli
5,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anandpuri
8,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaudhary Digamber Singh Nagar
5,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft