Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Garravkendra, Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Garravkendra)

SP
Suncity Projects
1/10
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jait

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹83.7 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹2.09 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
R
RedBrik
1/9
3.1 kms away
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.88k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 1.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences ...+ More
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/8
3.1 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/5
3.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 Bedded, B...+ More
R
RedBrik
1/6
3.6 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.98k/sq.ft
2251 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingLift
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/7
3.6 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi ...+ More
HD GROUP
Owner
1/7
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
VR
Vistara Realtors
3.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/15
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
R
Rsquarenoida
1/21
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1712 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/11
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
ER
Epoch Realtech Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/6
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rukmani Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1925 - 2278 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
3.7 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹80.95k/sq.mt
84 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Anil
1/11
3.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Mul...+ More
A
Anil
1/12
3.9 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Garravkendra

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Florence
₹1.4 Cr
Shri Radha Florence
by SJP Infracon Limited
3 BHK Villa
Goda Vihar, Vrindavan
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar Plot
₹81.54 L - 2.72 Cr
Anil
1/16
3.9 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Garravkendra, Mathura

Residential Lands for Sale in Aarat Mittal Colony
Residential Plots
Sarai Azamabad,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Colony
Residential Plots
Sarai Azamabad,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Maharaja Mansarovar 1
Residential Plots
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar 4 Ews And Lig
1 BHK Apartment
Satoha Asgarpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhav Chanda Greens Residency 1
Residential Plots
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharaja Mansarovar Villas
Property
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Buildtech Maharaja Madhuvan
Residential Plots
Pali Khera,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Realtech Maharaja Vaishali
Residential Plots
Maholi,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar 4
Property
Nagla Sadola,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharaja Mansarovar
Property
Girdharpur,Mathura
 

Popular Locality for sale around Garravkendra, Mathura

Anand Nagar
5,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radha Valley
7,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govind Nagar
12,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarai Azamabad
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Masani
4,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shashtri Nagar
9,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft