More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Masani, Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Masani? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Masani. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Masani, Mathura - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1020 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Masani
...Read more
Rahul Prajapati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1020 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Masani for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaz...+ More