More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 224

Flats for Sale in Naroli, Mathura - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Naroli? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Naroli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Naroli, Mathura - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar 4 Ews And Lig (332 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Satoha Asgarpur, Mathura
Lalit Kumar Agrawal Lalit Kumar Agrawal Colony (1946 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jai Singh Pura, Vrindavan
P P Shri Dham (1076 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pali Khera, Mathura
Maharaja Maharaja Mansarovar 1 (1518 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Girdharpur, Mathura
Maharaja Buildtech Maharaja Madhuvan (1615 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pali Khera, Mathura
Maharaja Mansarovar 2 (1076 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Girdharpur, Mathura
Neelkanth Highway Platinum Tower D (985 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vishwalaxmi Nagar, Mathura
Radha Heritage Greens (369 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Anand Nagar, Mathura
Techman Harsh Apartment (1050 sq.ft)
₹23.1 L
Techman Nilgiri, Mathura
Braj Ganga (1200 sq.ft)
₹38.4 L - 48.8 L
Mathura Cantonment, Mathura
...Read more
LK
Lalit Kumar Agrawal
1/2
9.01 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jai Singh Pura, Vrindavan

1946 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1987 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2022 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2039 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
PP
P P Buildcon Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in P P Shri Dham
4.88 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pali Khera, Mathura

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
MR
Maharaja Realtors
1/3
5.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Girdharpur, Mathura

1518 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
MB
Maharaja Buildtech
1/4
4.21 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pali Khera, Mathura

1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
MR
Maharaja Realtors
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Mansarovar 2
5.47 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Girdharpur, Mathura

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2029
NG
Neelkanth Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Highway Platinum Tower D
5 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vishwalaxmi Nagar, Mathura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2020
RT
Radha Tower Skippers
Gallery Cover Pic of Radha Heritage Greens
8.05 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Mathura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2017
TB
Techman Buildwell
Gallery Cover Pic of Techman Harsh Apartment
1.71 km away

2 BHK Flat in Techman Nilgiri, Mathura

2 BHK Flat
₹23.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
GH
Gayatri Hospitality and Realcon Ltd.
3.48 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathura Cantonment, Mathura

2 BHK Flat
₹38.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
MI
Madhav Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Chanda Greens
3.11 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dharamlok Nagar, Mathura

1 BHK Flat
₹16.46 L - 17.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.08 L - 27.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.38 L - 34.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
KB
KMF Builders & Developers Ltd.
1/6
3.51 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mathura Cantonment, Mathura

1 RK Flat
₹12.84 L - 13.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L - 32.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
GG
Giriraj Group
1/5
3.49 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathura Cantonment, Mathura

1 RK Flat
₹41.61 L
1 BHK Flat
₹70.93 L - 86.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
GG
Giriraj Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Shri Krishna Heights
3.94 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bakalpur, Mathura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2018
BG
Beriwal Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Beriwal Garden Heights
5.63 km away

3 BHK Flat in Girdharpur, Mathura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2017
PC
Pushpanjali Construction Agra
2.41 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dharamlok Nagar, Mathura

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2020
KY
Karam Yogi Group Of Companies
1/3
1.3 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandanvan Phase 1, Mathura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2017
MR
Maharaja Realtech Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharaja Dwarka Villa
5.63 km away

Property in Pali Khera, Mathura

Possession: Sep, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SI
SJP Infracon Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Town
7.05 km away

3 BHK Villa in Shashtri Nagar, Mathura

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2009
SS
Shreeji Shakuntla Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Shakuntla Dham
1.3 km away

Property in Chandanvan Phase 1, Mathura

Possession: Jul, 2019
Updated
1d ago
SI
SJP Infracon Limited
1/2
5 km away

Property in Vishwalaxmi Nagar, Mathura

SG
SJP Global Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar 4
8.22 km away

Property in Nagla Sadola, Mathura

Possession: Nov, 2026
SI
SJP Infracon Limited
1/4
6.99 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nagla Sadola, Mathura

3 BHK Flat
₹26.32 L - 29.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
SB
Shree Badrinath Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guru Kripa Sangam
7.71 km away

Property in Sarai Azamabad, Mathura

Possession: Mar, 2025
SK
Sri Keshavam Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Keshavam Guru Kripa Villas
6.96 km away

Property in Sarai Azamabad, Mathura

Possession: Jul, 2024
TB
Techman Buildwell
Gallery Cover Pic of Techman Harsh Villa
1.56 km away

Property in Techman Nilgiri, Mathura

Possession: Jan, 2024
MD
Madhav Developers Mathura
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Chanda Greens Residency
5.95 km away

Property in Girdharpur, Mathura

Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4d ago
MR
Maharaja Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharaja Mansarovar
5.9 km away

Property in Girdharpur, Mathura

Possession: Jul, 2027
AC
Agrawal Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrawal Krishna Orchid
5.73 km away

Property in Vishwalaxmi Nagar, Mathura

VG
Vasundhara Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Vasundhara Panchsheel
5.41 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vishwalaxmi Nagar, Mathura

900 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹5.24 L
1827 sq.ft Plot
₹7.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹388.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Naroli, Mathura

Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Maharaja Mansarovar 1
Residential Plots
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar 4 Ews And Lig
1 BHK Apartment
Satoha Asgarpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhav Chanda Greens Residency 1
Residential Plots
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Buildtech Maharaja Madhuvan
Residential Plots
Pali Khera,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar 4
Property
Nagla Sadola,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Realtech Maharaja Vaishali
Residential Plots
Maholi,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharaja Mansarovar Villas
Property
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharaja Mansarovar
Property
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Braj Anand Vatika
Residential Plots
Pali Khera,Mathura
35.0 L-1.75 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Mansarovar 3
Residential Plots
Pali Khera,Mathura
 

Popular Locality for sale around Naroli, Mathura

Chandrapuri Colony
4,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaudhary Digamber Singh Nagar
5,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Techman Nilgiri
11,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandanvan Phase 1
16,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balajipuram
6,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft