More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Professor Colony, Azad Nagar, Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Professor Colony? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Professor Colony)

Anurag Singh
Owner
1/2
0.5 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
1593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.8 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaza Service...+ More
Arvind Kumar Yadav
Owner
1/2
0.5 km away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vivek Chaudhary
Owner
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
2265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaza Service...+ More
Suman
Owner
1/12
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy (CBSE School in Mira Road)- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.8 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- 6.4 km  ...+ More
Gopal
Owner
1/8
1.3 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
N
Narsi
1/11
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3.5 BHK Villas in Surya Nagar

828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
RAJESH
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0 L/sq.yd
201 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- 3.4 kmB...+ More
Shivam Chaudhary
Owner
1/4
2.2 kms away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy (CBSE School in Mira Road)- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- 7.9 km  ...+ More
MR
Maharaja Realtors
1/11
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vishwalaxmi Nagar

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
Hare Krishna Homes
Owner
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.5 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 Bedded, B...+ More
Jay Prakash Chaudhary
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.3 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 Bedded, B...+ More
Manoj Rathore
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
NB
Nidhivan Builders
1/7
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vishwalaxmi Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 692 - 1519 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Rupesh
Owner
1/3
2.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBasera Restaurant & Hotel- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaz...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Professor Colony

Residential Lands for Sale in SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar Plot
₹81.54 L - 2.72 Cr
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Professor Colony, Mathura

Gallery Cover Pic of Aria Buildcon Mero Braj Phase 1
Property
Shanti Nagar,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Maharaja Mansarovar 1
Residential Plots
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar 4 Ews And Lig
1 BHK Apartment
Satoha Asgarpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhav Chanda Greens Residency 1
Residential Plots
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharaja Mansarovar Villas
Property
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Buildtech Maharaja Madhuvan
Residential Plots
Pali Khera,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Realtech Maharaja Vaishali
Residential Plots
Maholi,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar 4
Property
Nagla Sadola,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharaja Mansarovar
Property
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Mansarovar 3
Residential Plots
Pali Khera,Mathura
 

Popular Locality for sale around Professor Colony, Mathura

Bakalpur
12,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Azad Nagar
6,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar
21,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dampier Nagar
6,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janam Bhumi
4,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dholi Pyau