More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 158

Flats for Sale in Refinery Nagar, Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Refinery Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Refinery Nagar, Mathura - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹23.4 L
Refinery Nagar
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Refinery Nagar
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Bad, Mathura
Braj Anand Vatika (1000 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L - 1.75 Cr
Pali Khera, Mathura
Residential Plot (990 sq.ft)
₹26.4 L
Bad, Mathura
Residential Plot (1125 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Bad, Mathura
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Bad, Mathura
Residential Plot (1125 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Bad
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Bad
Residential Plot (990 sq.ft)
₹29.7 L
Civil Lines, Mathura Cantonment
...Read more
SP
S.S Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹23.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, refinery Nagar, Mathura- 0.7 kmMathura Refinery Hospital- 0.6 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station-...+ More
SP
S.S Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
S.S Properties
1/6
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, refinery Nagar, Mathura- 0.1 kmMathura Refinery Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station-...+ More
B
BrajProperty
1/6
8.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pali Khera, Mathura

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
SP
S.S Properties
1/6
2.17 km away
New Booking
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, refinery Nagar, Mathura- 4.1 kmMathura Refinery Hospital- 4.2 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
S.S Properties
1/6
2.17 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
S.S Properties
1/5
2.17 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SP
S.S Properties
1/5
2.17 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
S.S Properties
1/5
2.17 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
5.17 km away
New Booking
₹29.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Dominic's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Ajay
1/19
5.17 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Dominic's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro S...+ More
MS
Monika S
1/6
8.93 km away
New Booking
Braj Anand Vatika
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBasera Restaurant & Hotel- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MS
Monika S
1/6
8.83 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaza...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
9.68 km away
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹33.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.1 kmP R HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- ...+ More
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/3
5.17 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
S
Satish
1/2
8.99 km away
Resale
Radha Puram Estate
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Pradeep Kumar
Owner
1/21
3.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Satyabir Singh
Owner
1/16
2.66 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Ayush Chaudhary
Owner
1/6
2.92 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Sandeep
Owner
1/3
7.88 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.4 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaza...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Jay Prakash Chaudhary
Owner
1/3
10.26 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.3 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 B...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Gopal
Owner
1/8
7.01 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Dharmender Verma
Owner
1/4
8.83 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Refinery Nagar, Mathura

6,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.71%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Refinery Nagar, Mathura

Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Buildtech Maharaja Madhuvan
Residential Plots
Pali Khera,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Realtech Maharaja Vaishali
Residential Plots
Maholi,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharaja Mansarovar Villas
Property
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharaja Mansarovar
Property
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Braj Anand Vatika
Residential Plots
Pali Khera,Mathura
35.0 L-1.75 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Mansarovar 3
Residential Plots
Pali Khera,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar 5
Residential Plots
Satoha Asgarpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in P P Shri Dham
Residential Plots
Pali Khera,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Dwarka
Residential Plots
Pali Khera,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Paradise Krishna Vatika
Residential Plots
Satoha Asgarpur,Mathura
 

Popular Locality for sale around Refinery Nagar, Mathura

6,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft