Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Ronchi Bangar, Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance
Akshat Sharma
Owner
1125 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Koila Alipur Bangar, Mathura
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, refinery Nagar, Mathura- 0.1 kmSwarn Jayanti Hospital IOCL- 1.4 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Ronchi Bangar)

Vijay Chaudhary
Owner
1/4
1.0 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.77k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, refinery Nagar, Mathura- 0.4 kmMathura Refinery Hospital- 0.5 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- 7.6 km ...+ More
Brij Vrindavan Property
1/7
5.4 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Dominic's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- ...+ More
Brij Vrindavan Property
1/8
5.4 kms away
₹47.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.yd
1200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brij Vrindavan Property
1/5
5.4 kms away
₹47.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anurag Seth
Owner
418 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Koila Alipur Bangar, Mathura
0.9 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.mt
418 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, refinery Nagar, Mathura- 0.1 kmMathura Refinery Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- 0.1 km ...+ More
Vishal
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Koila Alipur Bangar, Mathura
0.9 km away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, refinery Nagar, Mathura- 0.7 kmMathura Refinery Hospital- 0.6 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- 7.2 km ...+ More
Padma Yadav
Owner
1400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Techman Nilgiri, Mathura
3.3 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Francis School Navada, Mathura- 1.4 kmBhaskar Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- 9.4 km  •...+ More
Anish Prajapati Balazi Property Mathura
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naroli, Mathura
4.9 kms away
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Paul Senior Secondary School- 5.9 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- 11.6 ...+ More
A K Mittal
Owner
2250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mathura Cantonment, Mathura
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Ronchi Bangar, Mathura

Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Mansarovar 2
Residential Plots
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Dwarka
Residential Plots
Pali Khera,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Colony
Residential Plots
Sarai Azamabad,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Maharaja Mansarovar 1
Residential Plots
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Divine Vasundhara
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Dahrauli,Mathura
36.0 L-2.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kadamshree Anandam
Residential Plots
Barsana,Mathura
31.85 L-91.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhav Chanda Greens Residency 1
Residential Plots
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Buildtech Maharaja Madhuvan
Residential Plots
Pali Khera,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Girraj Pathway
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Govardhan,Mathura
35.0 L-1.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Realtech Maharaja Vaishali
Residential Plots
Maholi,Mathura
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ronchi Bangar, Mathura

Refinery Nagar
6,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Koila Alipur Bangar
4,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft