0 -
50L
0
50L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 837

Flats for Sale in Mathura under 50 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
NP
NIDHIVAN PROPERTY LINKERS PVT LTD
1/4
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Govardhan

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sunrakh Bangar

450 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹17.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
E
Earthousing
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bilothi

88 sq.yd Plot
₹35.54 L
111 sq.yd Plot
₹44.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2w ago
V
Vrindavanproperty
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Govardhan

100 sq.yd Plot
₹42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1w ago
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sunrakh Bangar

Studio Apartment
₹38.96 L - 50.51 L
1 BHK Flat
₹95.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.1 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
Updated
3w ago
SD
shri Divine vasundhara
1/31
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Dahrauli

90 sq.yd Plot
₹36 L
94 sq.yd Plot
₹37.82 L
95 sq.yd Plot
₹38 L
105 sq.yd Plot
₹42 L
111 sq.yd Plot
₹44.4 L
115 sq.yd Plot
₹46 L
116 sq.yd Plot
₹46.4 L
118 sq.yd Plot
₹47.2 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹48 L
124 sq.yd Plot
₹49.6 L
128 sq.yd Plot
₹51.19 L
129 sq.yd Plot
₹51.59 L
130 sq.yd Plot
₹51.99 L
131 sq.yd Plot
₹52.39 L
135 sq.yd Plot
₹53.99 L
136 sq.yd Plot
₹54.39 L
139 sq.yd Plot
₹55.59 L
162 sq.yd Plot
₹64.79 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹73.19 L
190 sq.yd Plot
₹75.99 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹79.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.44k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2028
B
BrajProperty
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pali Khera

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
V
Vrindavanproperty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Jait

Studio Apartment
₹48.02 L
1 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
1w ago
KM
K M Singhal
+ 1 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Prem Mandir

125 sq.yd Plot
₹48.12 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹57.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
4d ago
KM
K M Singhal
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sunrakh Bangar

Studio Apartment
₹38 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
2w ago
TG
TEERAJ GROUP
1/20
New Booking
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹31.9k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmK.D. Medical College, Hospital and Research Cent...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital,...+ More
Updated
4w ago
S
Shailendra
1/13
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
GK
Gaurav Kumar
1/28
New Booking
OMR The Vanshivat Farms
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
7 Flowers Hotel and Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
S
Shailendra
1/14
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Spec...+ More
Updated
2d ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/9
New Booking
₹46.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/8
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JAGADGURU KRIPALU CHIKITSALAYA, BARSANA- 1 kmKirti Mandir Canteen- 1.2 km
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/9
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹962.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnand...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/19
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vatsalya Public School Goverdhan- 0.1 kmBrijwasi Sweets Goverdhan- 0.1 kmGOVARDHAN PLAZA- 0.1 km...+ More
S
Shailendra
1/8
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidya Mandir Sr Sec School Chhata Mathura- 3.4 kmGopal Hospital and Trauma Center- 2.4 km  •...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/20
New Booking
₹23.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/12
New Booking
₹35.95 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
S
Shailendra
1/34
New Booking
OMR The Vanshivat Farms
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
7 Flowers Hotel and Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mathura, Mathura

Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Divine Vasundhara
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Dahrauli,Mathura
36.0 L-2.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Maharaja Mansarovar 1
Residential Plots
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar 4 Ews And Lig
1 BHK Apartment
Satoha Asgarpur,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar 4
Property
Nagla Sadola,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Mansarovar 3
Residential Plots
Pali Khera,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Paradise Krishna Vatika
Residential Plots
Satoha Asgarpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar 5
Residential Plots
Satoha Asgarpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in P P Shri Dham
Residential Plots
Pali Khera,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aarat Mittal Colony
Residential Plots
Sarai Azamabad,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Vasudhara Vaishaly
Residential Plots
Bilothi,Mathura
35.54 L-44.43 L

Popular Locality for sale in Mathura, Mathura