More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 291

Flats for Sale in Nalthur, Sangareddy, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nalthur? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nalthur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nalthur, Sangareddy, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2840 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Serijankampet, Sangareddy
3 BHK Flat (1345 sq.ft)
₹69.94 L
Industrial Development Area Bollaram, Mallampet
Land Mark 05 (3033 sq.ft)
₹3.19 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Bowrampet, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (173 sq.yd)
₹27.0 L
Jinnaram, Sangareddy
3 BHK Flat (1449 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Bowrampet
3 BHK Flat (1605 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Industrial Development Area Bollaram, Kazipally
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Industrial Development Area Bollaram, Kazipally
Aspire Aarna (1350 sq.ft)
₹60.74 L - 95.15 L
Mallampet, Sangareddy
3 BHK Villa (2680 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sultanpur, Sangareddy
RK Oxygen Valley (1295 sq.ft)
₹66.05 L - 97.92 L
Mallampet, Sangareddy
...Read more
Kumar
Owner
1/4
3.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
2840 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DPS Beerumguda- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 0.1 kmELITE RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmRameshwaram Banda Bus Stop- 4.4 km
Updated
3w ago
TC
Tripura Constructions
+ 2 more
1/25
5.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Bowrampet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹3.19 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Abhimanya Raj
Owner
1/36
5.55 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Edifice
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
R
Raj
Play video
1/19
5.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Mamata Academy of Medical Sciences HospitalSwimming Pool  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
R
Raj
Play video
1/20
5.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mamata Academy of Medical Sciences HospitalClub House ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
UR
UNITY REALTORS
1/9
5.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallampet, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹60.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.18 L - 95.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
R
Raj
1/32
5.55 km away
New Booking
Oxygen City
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
2680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCommunity HallGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
MS
M SATHYANARAYANA
+ 1 more
1/19
6.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallampet, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹66.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.4 L - 97.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BR
Brahma reddy
1/6
5.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mallampet, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹57.77 L - 69.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
SG
Sriraj Gadda
1/14
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DPS Beerumguda- 3.5 kmTirumala Hospital - Multispeciality- 5.9 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 1...+ More
VR
Venkat Reddy
1/3
3.9 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.yd
484 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Miyapur Metro Station- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
VR
Venkat Reddy
1/5
3.9 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.yd
242 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Miyapur Metro Station- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sagar K
Locality Champion
1/8
5.35 km away
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sagar K
Locality Champion
1/5
4.72 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
SONY GURUNG
Owner
1/39
6.03 km away
Resale
Green Tech O2 Community
RERA
₹3.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
2890 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MK
M K Reddy
Locality Champion
1/6
5.35 km away
Resale
₹50.1 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kennedy High The Global School- 0.1 kmMamata Academy of Medical Sciences Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rupika Realtor
1/25
6.52 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MK
M K Reddy
Locality Champion
1/6
6.19 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sagar K
Locality Champion
1/8
6.52 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nalthur, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Subhagruha Sukrithi Hills
Residential Plots
Nalthur,Sangareddy
45.09 L-1.08 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nalthur, Hyderabad

6,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Isnapur
12 people rated this locality
4.25
6,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indresham
1 people rated this locality
4.25
5,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bowrampet
11 people rated this locality
4.45
6,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mallampet
8 people rated this locality
4.05
5,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.19%
Rise in last 1 Year