Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 190

3 BHK for sale in Fazalpur, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Fazalpur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Fazalpur, Meerut - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1224 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Green Wood City, Meerut
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹44 L
Rakshapuram, Meerut
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Ganga Nagar, Meerut
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Chanakya Puri, Shastri Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (3100 sq.ft)
₹99.5 L
Ganga Nagar, Meerut
3 BHK Duplex (1800 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Ganga Nagar, Meerut
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Ganga Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹47.5 L
Rakshapuram, Meerut
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹64 L
Ganga Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹58.5 L
Ganga Nagar, Meerut
...Read more
RG
RS GROUP
1/10
8.7 km away
New Booking
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Buxar Bus StandGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/10
9.25 km away
New Booking
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Buxar Bus StandChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Subh
Owner
1/5
9.25 km away
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/12
9.25 km away
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RG
RS GROUP
1/9
8.7 km away
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/10
9.25 km away
New Booking
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to BNG International School MeerutGated Community24*7 Security
RG
RS GROUP
1/11
9.25 km away
New Booking
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Buxar Bus StandGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
RG
RS GROUP
1/9
9.25 km away
New Booking
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to IIMT Life Line HospitalGated Community
RG
RS GROUP
1/6
9.25 km away
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Buxar Bus StandChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/10
9.25 km away
New Booking
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to BNG International School MeerutGated CommunityChildren Play Area
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/7
7.23 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
RG
RS GROUP
1/9
9.25 km away
New Booking
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to BNG International School MeerutGated CommunityNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/8
9.25 km away
New Booking
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/10
9.25 km away
New Booking
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Buxar Bus StandGated Community
Sanjeev Jain
Owner
1/15
3.61 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Rohit
Owner
1/7
2.32 km away
Resale
Proview Rishabh Infra Pvt Ltd
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupPet AllowedKids Area
Sam
Owner
1/13
6.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Mahendra Kumar Sharma
Owner
6.1 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Deshu
Owner
1/22
6.71 km away
Resale
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Fazalpur, Meerut

New Sainik Vihar
8,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nai Basti
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawahar Nagar
3,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Fazalpur, Meerut

Gallery Cover Pic of Meerut Padamnabh Heights
Property
Khair Nagar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Estates
Property
Mohkam Pur,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Valley Vedanta Kunj
Property
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aries Imperial Heights
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aries Imperial Courtyard
Residential Plots
Modipuram,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Indus Sheel Kunj Avenue
Residential Plots
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A To Z Green Heights 1
Property
Siwaya-Jamalullapur,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Somdutt Enclave
Property
Jagrati Vihar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siya Ram Kanha Enclave
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around Fazalpur, Meerut

Bhadora
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rishi Nagar
3,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malyana
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kishanpura
9,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft