More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

Flats for Sale in Ansal's Sushant City, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ansal's Sushant City? Housing.com offers 31+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 20+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ansal's Sushant City. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ansal's Sushant City, Meerut - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1193 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Ansal's Sushant City
2 BHK Flat (865 sq.ft)
₹69.99 L
Ved Vyas Puri -Phase 2, Ansal's Sushant City
2 BHK Flat (944 sq.ft)
₹70.8 L
Ved Vyas Puri -Phase 2, Ansal's Sushant City
Residential Plot (190 sq.mt)
₹1.25 Cr
Ansal's Sushant City
Residential Plot (39 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Ansal's Sushant City
2 BHK Flat (1228 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Ansal's Sushant City
4 BHK Duplex (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Ansal's Sushant City
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹68.4 L
Ved Vyas Puri -Phase 2, Ansal's Sushant City
Residential Plot (200 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Ansal's Sushant City
Residential Plot (234 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Ansal's Sushant City
...Read more
N S Tomar
Owner
1/4
Resale
Ansal Sushant City Meerut
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹53.85k/sq.ft
39 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BIT GLOBAL SCHOOL- 3.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 8.4 kmJain Shikanji- 1.1 kmEra Mall- 0.1 km
Rashmi Sahrawat
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftGardenSports Facility
Aashi Saxena
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupPet Allowed
Saurabh Singh
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
Ansal Sushant City Meerut
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹90.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
Ansal Sushant City Meerut
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.69k/sq.ft
234 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AA
Ansal API
1/7

2, 3 BHK Villas in Ansal's Sushant City, Meerut

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2018
EV
Emm Vee Infrastructures India Pvt Ltd

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Ansal's Sushant City, Meerut

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
PG
Prasandi Group
1/12

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Ansal's Sushant City, Meerut

2 BHK Flat
₹87.97 L - 95.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
AA
Ansal API
1/3

2, 3 BHK Villas in Ansal's Sushant City, Meerut

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2015
AA
Ansal API
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ansal's Sushant City, Meerut

1 BHK Flat
₹22.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
AA
Ansal API
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Ansal's Sushant City, Meerut

1728 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.79k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2011
OI
Omega Infrabuild Pvt Ltd

Property in Ansal's Sushant City, Meerut

Possession: Dec, 2017
Updated
1d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ansal's Sushant City, Meerut
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BIT GLOBAL SCHOOL- 3.4 kmMangalam Hospital- 8.7 kmJain Shikanji- 1.2 kmEra Mall- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ansal's Sushant City for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Ankit Jain
1104 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ansal's Sushant City, Meerut
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PB
Pride Build Home
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Buildhome

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ansal's Sushant City, Meerut

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
NA
Neelkanth Ashiana Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Ashiana Pinnacle

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ansal's Sushant City, Meerut

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2019
AA
Ansal API
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal API Upasana Duplex

Property in Ansal's Sushant City, Meerut

Possession: Dec, 2019
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ansal's Sushant City, Meerut

Ved Vyas Puri -Phase 2
1,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ansal's Sushant City, Meerut

Gallery Cover Pic of Prasandi Dwaarika Heights
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Ansal's Sushant City,Meerut
87.97 L-1.65 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Sushant City Meerut
Residential Plots
Ansal's Sushant City,Meerut
1.35 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Basera Duplex In Sector 4A Sushant City
Property
Ansal's Sushant City,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omega Omega Pride Heights 2
Property
Ansal's Sushant City,Meerut