More Filters
Last Updated: Jan 23, 2025
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Farms Area, Om Nagar Society, Modasa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Farms Area? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Farms Area. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Farms Area, Om Nagar Society, Modasa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nandan Nandan Parisar (1167 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Om Nagar Society, Modasa
Samay Vrundavan Villa (742 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Om Nagar Society, Modasa
Tirupati Gokuldham (720 sq.ft)
₹15.84 L - 23.76 L
Om Nagar Society, Modasa
...Read more
ND
Nandan Developers
1/11

3, 4 BHK Villas in Om Nagar Society, Modasa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SB
Samay Buildcon Mehsana
1/5

3 BHK Villa in Om Nagar Society, Modasa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
TS
Tirupati Sarjan Ltd.

1, 3 BHK Bungalows in Om Nagar Society, Modasa

1 BHK Bungalow
₹15.84 L - 18.02 L
3 BHK Bungalow
₹23.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Farms Area)

Panchal Himanshu
Owner
1/8
0.5 km away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modasa High School- 2 kmAIMS Hospital, Aravalli Institute of Medical Sciences- 4.1 kmPalate Restaurant- 0.1 kmBala...+ More
Patel Harsh
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modasa High School- 0.7 kmAyushman hospital Dr Nishit Patel/ Surgical Hospital In Modasa- 0.9 kmPIZZA ZONE- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Naveen
Owner
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modasa High School- 1.8 kmAyushman hospital Dr Nishit Patel/ Surgical Hospital In Modasa- 0.1 kmPIZZA ZONE- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Jasid Luhar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Basera Society for Rs. 2500000
1.5 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri J.B. Shah English Medium School- 2.8 kmAyushman hospital Dr Nishit Patel/ Surgical Hospital In Modasa- 5 kmPalate ...+ More
સાચી વાત છે ખોટી નઇ
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1215 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mazum Nagar for Rs. 4500000
2.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modasa High School- 0.1 kmAIMS Hospital, Aravalli Institute of Medical Sciences- 1.5 kmPalate Restaurant- 0.1 kmBa...+ More
Prajapati Dhavalkumar Kalpeshbhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mazum Nagar for Rs. 3600000
2.4 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Farms Area, Modasa

Gallery Cover Pic of Samay Vrundavan Villa
3 BHK Villa
Om Nagar Society,Modasa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Farms Area, Modasa

8,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.