Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 100, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 100)

GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
1/6
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/24
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmBuffet Hut Mohali- 0.1 kmBestech S...+ More
H
Homemakers001
1/25
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
2690 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolClub House
RK
Ravi Kumaar
1/39
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeUtility ShopsEarthquake Resistant
RK
Ravi Kumaar
1/34
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
3290 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSmart HomeClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, Chan...+ More
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/25
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.12k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhClub House2...+ More
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
3.2 kms away
₹90.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
RK
Ravi Kumaar
1/32
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bestech Square MallHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 100

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
6.04 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
3.60 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 4.29 Cr
The Medallion Aurum
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Mohali
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3.95 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
RK
Ravi Kumaar
1/32
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
2390 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Spa/Sauna/SteamUtility ShopsEarthquake ResistantHigh Tech Alarm
PR
Primestone Reality
1/22
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
2651 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertySmart HomeFalse Ceiling
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/33
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹7.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.45k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhSpa/Sauna/Steam24*...+ More
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/29
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹7.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
6212 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhClub HouseL...+ More
Gayatri Garg
Owner
1/31
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 1.9 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/36
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
2867 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantPower BackupClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Air...+ More
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
1/29
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
2949 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility Shops24*7 Security
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
1/34
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 67

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2950 - 3900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/29
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital MohaliPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/29
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Bestech Square MallClub HouseGated Community...+ More
PA
Provest Amardeep
1/47
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
2375 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sohana Hospital24*7 Security
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/40
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.98k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 100, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of KLV Signature Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 100,Mohali
91.67 L-91.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearls Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 100,Mohali
34.0 L-34.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 100, Mohali

Sector 85
1 people rated this locality
4
13,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
JLPL Industrial Area
1 people rated this locality
5
12,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 99
8,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 104
6,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 80
5 people rated this locality
4.65
21,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 86
9,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 105
7,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 98
8,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patti Sohana
9,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 88
1 people rated this locality
5
9,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.36%
Rise in last 1 Year