More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 104, Mohali - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 104? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 104. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 104)

UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats in Patti Sohana, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.52 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.51 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.14 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 6940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/18
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 82, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 2601 - 3672 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
+ 1 more
1/30
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.76 Cr - 3.86 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 5570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
+ 1 more
1/30
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 5000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KI
Kavish Infra
+ 1 more
1/32
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 82 A, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 2695 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
1/6
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AE
Anant Estate
1/33
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
2097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/31
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaPower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 104

Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
2.67 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
5.00 kmfrom
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
5.15 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
5.36 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
GR
Gk Real Estate
1/12
1.2 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/17
1.3 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Raso...+ More
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/14
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/14
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionSmart Home
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertySmart Home
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLiftPower Backup
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punj...+ More
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLiftEarthquake Resistant
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 104

Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion
₹1.55 Cr - 2.7 Cr
The Medallion
by Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82 A, Mohali
KI
Kavish Infra
Seller + 1 more
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/11
1.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bestech Square MallClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, Chandigar...+ More
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/12
1.5 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 104, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Universal The Taj Towers
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Mohali
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 104, Mohali

13,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 85
1 people rated this locality
4
13,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 88
1 people rated this locality
5
9,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.36%
Rise in last 1 Year